Tytuł
Strzałka
Oznaczenie autora wg wydawcy
Strzałka
Nr wydania
Strzałka
Wydawca
Strzałka
Rok wydania
Strzałka

Nodzyński Andrzej, Sławoszewska K.

Konieczny Zygmunt, Brzechwa Jan, Turdza Witold

1966

Friemann Witold

1956

Bosc Auguste, Bajkowska Zofia

1920

Mróz Cezary

Sanitgaz Sp. z o.o.

2003

Jurdziński Kazimierz

1951

Puccini Giacomo

Sielicki Ryszard, Bussold Elżbieta

1978

Jasinski Stanley J., Zawodny St.

Waschko Roman

Krajowa Agencja Wydawnicza

1988

Drege Łucja

1920

Lasocki Józef Karol

1947

Sygietyński Tadeusz, Starski Ludwik

1953

Sygietyński Tadeusz, Starski Ludwik

1955

Derwid, Urgacz Tadeusz, Pradella Albert

1958

1983

Dziewulska Maria

1950

Elsner Józef, Brodziński

Sygietyński Tadeusz, Zimińska-Sygietyńska Mira

1959

Bajkowska Zofia

1918

Przesmycki Stanisław

Przesmycki Stanisław

Kuczera Paweł

1953

Krupiński Wiktor, Juszkiewicz Władysław

1938

Schliferstein Ludwik

Tadeusz Stach

1920

Tadeusz Stach

1920

Niklass-Kempner S., Włast Andrzej

1919

Kempner N., Wrzos Jerzy

Lomani Borys, Fangrat

1955

Halpern Feliks, Gumkowski Czesław

1917

Halpern Feliks,

1920

Halpern Feliks, Gumkowski Czesław

Halpern Feliks, Gumkowski Czesław

Januszko Andrzej, Urgacz Tadeusz, Thomys Alojzy

1961

Radny Władysław, Dobrowolski Stanisław Ryszard

1955

Sikorski Kazimierz

Lewski I., Żeromski Tadeusz

Wertheim Juliusz, Dębicki Zdzisław

Gall Jan

Gall Jan

Nowak Filip, Kaszkur Zbigniew, Zapert Zbigniew

1978

Zahorowski Wadysław, Gabryella

Gold Artur, Harryman

1930

Stołypin Arkadiusz, Kucz Karol

1855

Czerniak Zygfryd Aleksander, Miedziański Edward, Kuroczko Tadeusz

1946

Klimczuk Bogusław, Urgacz Tadeusz

1988

Wiehler Zygmunt

1928

Wiehler Zygmunt, Ref-Ren

1928

Gold Henryk, Szer-Szeń

1932

Münchheimer Adam, Bielawski Brunon

Münchheimer Adam, Bielawski Brunon

1889

Münchheimer Adam, Bielawski Brunon

1889

Horbowski Anatoliusz, Tur Artur, Feill Agnieszka, Jabłoński Henryk

1959

Krupiński Wiktor, Wesby Iwo, Juszkiewicz Władysław

1937

Przesmycki Stanisław

Bajkowska Zofia

1917

Derwid, Urgacz Tadeusz

1957

Różewicz Jan, Eibl Aleksander

Różewicz Jan, Eibl Aleksander

Barański Franciszek

1920

Lachman Wacław

Szumowski Stanisław, Rostworowski Wojciech

Noskowski Zygmunt, Bożymir

Figiel Leszek, Kwietniewska Elżbieta

1979

Machan Wiesław, Szymalski Andrzej, Jastrzębiec-Kozlowski Andrzej

1983

Opieński Henryk, Różycki Zygmunt

Jabłoński Henryk, Winkler Kazimierz

1955

Szymanowski Karol, Przerwa-Tetmajer Kazimierz

Szymanowski Karol, Tetmajer Kazimierz

Jabłoński Henryk, Kasprowy Jacek

1956

Moniuszko Stanisław, Mickiewicz Adam

Moniuszko Stanisław, Mickiewicz Adam

Świder Józef, Kochanowski Jan

2001

Żuk Edward, Wolus Albin, Winkler Kazimierz

1955

Rudziński Witold, Kołaczkowska Helena

1980

Krukowski Zbigniew

1948

Krukowski Zbigniew

1948

Olearczyk Edward, Urgacz Tadeusz, Łebkowski Mirosław

1958

Noskowski Zygmunt, Brzozowski Karol

Lasocki Józef Karol

2

1950

Lasocki Józef Karol

3

1950

Lasocki Józef Karol

1947

W. K., Żeromski Tadeusz

Zubow W. N., Eibla Aleksander

Filippi F., Chęciński Jan

Filippi F., Chęciński Jan

Giustiniani Karol

Kataszek Szymon, Włast Andrzej

1933

Kataszek Szymon, Wesby Iwo, Włast Andrzej

1933

Teichman Antoni, Rackiewicz Bolesław

1879

Sikorski Kazimierz

4

1955

Sikorski Kazimierz

2

1948

Sikorski Kazimierz

3

1950

Sikorski Kazimierz

4

1950

Lataczowa-Schmager Wanda, Schmager Gustaw

1946

Maliszewski Witold

1958

Lissowski Leon

Petersburski Jerzy, Wars Henryk, Włast Andrzej

1931

Petersburski Jerzy, Włast Andrzej

1932

Kurpiński Karol, Godebski Cypryan

1822

Herman Jerzy, Damrosz Ryszard, Kołaczkowska Helena

1961

Karasiński Zygmunt, Kamodziński Bogdan

1956

Markiewicz Adam, Kubiak Tadeusz

1960

Gaszyński Marek

Prószyński i S-ka

2005

Schuetz_Alfred, Rutkowski H.

Schütz Alferd, Konarski Feliks

1946

Lewak Arnold, Ponitycki Józef

1972

Szpilman Władysław, Winkler Kazimierz

1954

Szpilman Władysław, Winkler Kazimierz

2

1954

Szpilman Władysław, Winkler Kazimierz

1952

Czerwieński Bolesław, Krzyński Mieczysław

1947

1900

Sikorski Kazimierz, Czerwieński Bolesław

4

1977

Sikorski Kazimierz

Państwowe Wydawnictwo Muzyczne

1948

Sikorski Kazimierz

1948

Radoszewski Roman

2004

Świerzyński Michał

Sonnefeld Adolf

1890

Zerkowicz Bela

1916

Krawczyk Michał

2

1936

Gradstein Alfred, Dobrowolski Stanisław Ryszard

1978

Gradstein Alfred, Dobrowolski Stanisław Ryszard

1954

Krawczyk Michał,

Związek Śląskich Kół Śpiewaczych

1947

Staniewski R.

1930

Staniewski R.

1930

Heising Roman

3

1935

Gradstein Alfred, Kubiak Tadeusz

1951

1984

Krodkiewska Wiesława, Nałęcz Wojciech, Centralny Ośrodek Metodyki Upowszechniania Kultury

1984

Krodkiewska Wiesława, Nałęcz Wojciech, Centralny Ośrodek Metodyki Upowszechniania Kultury

1984

Krodkiewska Wiesława, Nałęcz Wojciech, Centralny Ośrodek Metodyki Upowszechniania Kultury

1984

Przymanowski Janusz

1974

Kiszczak Tadeusz

1990

Nowowiejski Feliks, Szalay-Groche W.

1936

Nowowiejski Feliks, Szalay-Groche W., Rentz Albert

1936

Twardowski Romuald

1965

1955

1943

Bursa Stanisław

1900

Kazuro Stanisław

1929

Kenig Włodzimierz, Tetmajer Kazimierz, Rydel Lucjan

1910

Bury Edward

1965

Gradstein Alfred, Lutosławski Witold, Perkowski Piotr, Szeligowski Tadeusz

1950

Rudziński Witold

1956

Głazunow Aleksander, Greczaninow Aleksander, Liadow Anatol, Rimski-Korsakow Mikołaj

1954

Rimski-Korsakow Mikołaj Andriejewicz

1955

Kwaśnik Stanisław

1937

Gall Jan

1925

Kunz Łucjan

1948

Lefeld Jerzy

1932

Friemann Witold, Tetmajer Kazimierz, Scherlag Lorenz

1933

Kwaśnik Stanisław

1946

Kwaśnik Stanisław

1949

Titz Edmund Józef

1929

Nowowiejski Feliks

1931

Kwaśnik Stanisław

1949

Kwaśnik Stanisław, Kledecki K. W.

1949

Kwaśnik Stanisław

1949

Kwaśnik Stanisław

1949

Rączka Stanislaw Ignacy, Ejsmond Julian

1969

Wiechowicz Stanisław

1947

Bartók Béla

1956

Wiłkomirski Kazimierz

1956

Kołaczkowski Jerzy

1990

Gall Jan, Heine, Jankowski C.

1889

Chopin Fryderyk, Kwaśnik Stanisław

1927

Chopin Fryderyk, Kwaśnik Stanisław

1948

Skrzydlewski Jan

Liszniewski Karol

Liszniewski Karol

Baird Tadeusz

1968

Wertheim Juliusz

1922

Wiechowicz Stanisław, Iłłakowiczówna Kazimiera, Staff Leopold, Konopnicka Maria, Porazińska Janina

1936

Maliszewski Witold, Puszkin Aleksandr Siergiejewicz

1933

Kozar-Słobódzki Mieczysław

Gall Jan, Drzewiecki

1946

Hadyna Stanisław, Hajn Bronisław

1960

Kozar-Słobódzki Mieczysław

Friedman Ignacy

1905

Friedman Ignacy, Wyspiański Stanisław, Miciński Tadeusz

1905

Noskowski Zygmunt, Konopnicka Maria

1958

Baird Tadeusz

1961

Galas Stanisław

1962

Rączka Stanisław Ignacy

Związek Śląskich Kół Śpiewaczych

1929

Kaszycki Lucjan, Świrszczyńska Anna

1960

Studziński Piotr

Elsner Józef, Kratzer Walenty

1820

Sewen Marek, Stawecki Zbigniew

1966

Raymond Fred, Harryman

1928

Żeleński Władysław, Odyniec Antoni Edward

Prejzner Tadeusz, Dumnicka Jadwiga

1978

Białkiewiczówna Irena

1920

Rosenzweig W.

Tirling Zygmunt, Stach

Lincke Paul, Rapacki Wincenty

1912

Korzyński Andrzej, Tylczyński Andrzej

1966

Cyrbes Władysław, Butkowski Karol

1910

Myszyńska-Wojciechowska Leokadia

1925

Org Olga

1936

Pewzner Henryk, Jastrzębiec Walery

1933

Białostocki Zygmunt, Jastrzębiec Walery

1932

Haftman J., Stach T.

1925

Haftman Józef, Stach Tadeusz

Preyer G.

1880

Żuk-Skarszewska Maria, Krasiński Zygmunt

1900

Brzeziński Hipolit

1930

Karasiński Zygmunt

2

1947

Kierski Tadeusz, Walicka Zofia

1948

Żeleński Władysław, Krasiński Zygmunt

Niewiadomski Stanisław, Pailleron Edouard

1920

Kierski Tadeusz, Walicka Zofia, Valdi Waldemar

1949

Jastrzębiec Walery, Białostocki Zygmunt

1932

Petersburski Jerzy, Gold Artur, Tom Konrad

1929

Karasiński Zygmunt, Kataszek Stanisław, Melodysta Alfred

Boczkowski Jerzy, Willy

1920

Emer L., Ratold Stanisław

Karasiński Zygmunt, Willy

1925

Karasiński Zygmunt, Willy

1925

Wars Henryk, Włast Andrzej

1932

Karasiński Zygmunt, Stach Tadeusz, Wars Henryk

1930

Peltz Adam, Śmiechowski Jan

1926

Sygietyński Tadeusz, Kościelny Jerzy

1955

Dan Władysław, Nel Jerzy

1932

Wars Henryk, Włast Andrzej

1930

Krajewski Seweryn, Gaszyński Marek

1966

Szpilman Władysław, Starski Ludwik

1955

Szpilman Władysław, Starski Ludwik

1955

Karasiński Zygmunt, Żak Czesław

1948

Schiller Leon S.

1925

Skorupka Adam, Kruszyński Włodzimierz, Zalewski Jan

1968

Wars Henryk, Tom Konrad

1935

Wars Henryk, Tom Konrad

1935

Czajkowski Piotr Iljicz, Apuchtin Aleksiej

1957

Wars Henryk, Schlechter Emanuel

1937

Rosner Jerzy, Włast Andrzej

1932

Leux Leon, Rapackie Wincenty

1938

Karasiński Zygmunt, Rostworowski Henryk

1947

Rosner Jerzy, Krystjan Wiktor

1934

Zeller Karol

1961

Noskowski Zygmunt, Grawe – Wyszyński Jan, Miller Władysław

1900

Lewandowski Zygmunt, Wereszczyńska Maria

1933

Morbitzer Adam, Tadeusz Stach

1931

Kazuro Stanisław

1948

Kazuro Stanisław, Gliński Kazimierz

1950

Kazuro Stanisław, Gliński Kazimierz

2

1950

Barthels Artur

1880

Rogulski Gustaw

1901

Chopin Fryderyk, Kania Emanuel

1908

Rogulski Gustaw

1901

Podobiński Józef, Grab Włodzimierz

1955

Gall Jan

1908

Czajkowski Piotr, Apuchtin Aleksiej, Ziółkowski Ignacy

1922

Wig J.

1934

Moczyński Zygmunt, Makuszyński Kornel

1938

Tejchmann Antoni

Nowakowski Józef, Nowosielski Teofil

Kania Emanuel, A. P.

1865

Dobrowolska-Marucha Danuta

1992

Wiechowicz Stanisław

2

1953

Wiechowicz Stanisław

3

1963