Tytuł
Strzałka
Oznaczenie autora wg wydawcy
Strzałka
Nr wydania
Strzałka
Wydawca
Strzałka
Rok wydania
Strzałka

Gnoiński Leszek

Włodzimierz Wieczorek

2000

Groński Ryszard Marek

Wydawnictwo Polskiego Towarzystwa Wydawców Książek

1989

Przybora Jeremi, Wasowski Jerzy, Boniecka Lidia

Wydawnictwo „Do”

1995

Dziewoński Roman

Prószyński i S-ka

2002

Wiechowicz Stanisław

1958

Pisecki M.

1875

Bajkowska Zofia

1923

Troschel Wilhelm, Chęciński Jan

Troszel Wilhelm, Chęciński Jan

Adrjański Zbigniew

Bellona_SA

2002

Komorowski Józef, Lenartowicz Teofil

Komorowski Józef, Lenartowicz Teofil

Komorowski Ignacy, Lenartowicz Teofil

Komorowski Ignacy, Zaleski Bohdan

1873

Sikorski Kazimierz

Państwowe Wydawnictwo Muzyczne

1952

Komorowski Ignacy, Lenartowicz Teofil, Mroszczyk Karol

1947

Komorowski Ignacy, Lenartowicz Teofil

2

1870

Lachman W.

Wasowski Jerzy, Urgacz Tadeusz

1961

Kolberg Oskar

Waljewski Szymon, Hławiczka Karol

1938

Kiewicz Teodor

1872

Gieburowski Wacław, Mizgalski Gerard

1952

Ługowski Zygmunt

1957

Dobrzyński Roman, Jarzęcki Tadeusz

1964

Czubski Jan, Stroka Henryk

1892

Signio Marian, Rossowski Stanisław

1898

Wallek-Walewski Bolesław

1949

Sierosławski Józef, Świerczek Wendelin

1931

Urbanek Edmund, Nowicki Ignacy

2

1900

Gieburowski Wacław

1912

Różycki Ludomir, Kasprowicz Jan

1912

Dimitroff Georges

1931

Garbusiński Kazimierz, Stryj Franciszek

1938

Garbusiński Kazimierz, Stryj Franciszek

1938

Żeleński Władysłw, German Ludomił

Namysłowski Karol, Bogdanowicz Ed. Bożydar

1906

Titz Edmund Józef, Lubertowicz Zygmunt

1929

Aleksandrow Aleksander Wasiljewicz

1949

Aleksandrow Aleksander Wasiljewicz

2

1950

Młodziejowski Jerzy, Wyspiański Stanisław

1949

Wiechowicz Stanisław, Mickiewicz Adam

1955

Wiechowicz Stanisław, Pusłowski Ksawery

1949

Nowicki J., Urbanek Edmund

1900

Gniot Walerian

1949

Gniot Wacław Ignacy, Kruczkowski Jan

1949

Kwaśnik Stanisław, Klobuszewski S.

1948

Ferek Roman

1920

Kokoszka Józef

1900

Klein Kazimierz

1939

Sokorski Jerzy, Pióro Julia

1996

Dobrzyński Roman, Jarzęcki Tadeusz

1960

Komisja Artystyczna Komitetu Jubileuszowego 50-lecia „Chóru Akademickiego”

1935

Melodyst Fred, Friedwald Zenon

Melodyst Fred, Friedwald Zenon

1935

Blumenthal, Chęciński Jan

1880

Krupiński W., Ortym T.

Brojacz Władysław, Krzemień Krzysztof, Królikowski Jacek

1980

Hadyna Stanisław, Pyzik Zdzisław

1955

Tarnowski Władysław

1874

Szleyen Zofia

Benedict Julius

1960

Hadyna Stanisław, Pyzik Zdzisław

1955

Hadyna Stanisław, Pyzik Zdzisław

1955

Hadyna Stanisław, Rudziński Witold, Pyzik Zdzisław

1959

Hemar Marian

1943

Jabłoński Henryk, Fiszer Edward

1955

Raczek Tomasz, Szczygielski Marcin

Instytut Wydawniczy „Latarnik” im. Zygmunta Kałużyńskiego

2003

Raczek Tomasz, Szczygielski Marcin

Instytut Wydawniczy „Latarnik” im. Zygmunta Kałużyńskiego

2006

Krzemieński W., Starski L.

1955

Krzemieński Witold, Starski Ludwik

1959

Serocki Kazimierz, Bocheński Jacek

1953

Prószyński Stanisław, Stefański Lech Emfazy

1953

Eryan, Choiński B., Czachorowski S.

1952

Januszko Andrzej, Łebkowski Mirosław

1959

Roger Marcin, Szemioth Kazimierz

1979

Kamieński Łucjan

1935

Kamieński Łucjan

1935

Korepta Zbigniew, Wodnicka Krystyna

1958

Nowowiejski Feliks

1934

Szefka Paweł, Madejski Zbigniew

1936

B. Końskowolski

1935

Włast Andrzej, Białostocki Zygmunt

1933

Włast Andrzej, Białostocki Zygmunt

1932

O’Hara Geoffrey, Włast Andrzej

Sygietyński Tadeusz

1952

Rossini Gioacchino

1958

Klejne henryk, Ficowski Jerzy, Czerny Edward

1963

Piotrowski Aleksander, Bajkowska Zofia

Piotrowski Aleksander, Bajkowska Zofia

Poradowski Stefan Bolesław, Słoński Edward

1935

Poradowski Stefan Bolesław, Słoński Edward

1934

Wiehler Zygmunt, Jastrzębiec Walery

1962

Kalman Emmerich, Makowiecka-Rudzińska Michalina

1922

Kalman Emmerich, Makowiecka Michalina

Gold Artur, Kończyc Tadeusz

1931

Harald Jerzy, Lipczyński Zb.

1947

Eisemann Michael, Włast Andrzej

1935

Barthels Artur

1880

Sewen Marek, Sadowski Roman

1965

Gall Jan

1909

Miszułowicz Aleksander, Nover Edwin, Pac-Gajewska Krystyna

1978

Riessa Ferdynand

1860

Gert Jerzy, Śliwiak Tadeusz, Radzik Marian

1959

Gert Jerzy, Śliwiak Tadeusz

1959

Gwizdała I., Szuflitówna M.

Gall Jan

1888

Titz Edmund Józef

Mart Jerzy, Maciejewski Zbigniew

1960

Wars Henryk, Włast Henryk

3

1931

Wars Henryk, Włast Andrzej

2

1931

ks. Mioduszewski Michał

1936

Moniuszko Stanisław

1903

Siwy Ryszard, Margot Tadeusz, Łebkowski Mirosław, Werner Stanisław

1980

Jachimecki Zdzisław, Staff Leopold

1918

Żochowski Wiktor, Halma

1977

Klimczuk Bogusław, Czerny Edward

1960

Klimczuk Bogusław, Czerny Edward

2

1962

Sujkowski Marian

1947

Harris Albert, Kalicki Witold

1947

Koszykowski Kazimierz, Stachurski Jerzy

1990

Gordon Fanny, Białostocki Zygmunt, Stach Tadeusz

1932

Liszt Ferenc

1957

Wiechowicz Stanisław

1952

Lachman Wacław

Lachman Wacław

Kwieciński Tadeusz, Rychter Witold

1933

Jurdziński Kazimierz

1952

Marjanowski Marek, Kitschmann Anda

1933

Marjanowski Marek, Kitschmann Anda

1933

Kowalski Adam, Harasowski Adam, Zespół Literacki „Odwet”

Książnica Polska

1943

Szpilman Władysław, Winkler Kazimierz

1954

Nowak Elżbieta

Redakcja Wydawnictw Filmowych Zjednoczenia Rozpowszechniania Filmów

1980

Kydryński Lucjan

1993

Grudziński Czesław, Łebkowski Mirosław, Jabłoński Henryk

1960

Bujarski Zbigniew

1965

Lutosławski Witold, Miller Jerzy, Klimczuk Bogusław

1960

Urbanek Mariusz

2006

Oberfeld Kazimierz, Włast Andrzej

1928

Oberfeld Kazimierz, Włast Andrzej

Lorenz Edward

1936

Markiewicz Adam, Mart Jerzy, Choiński Bogusław, Gałkowski Jan, Pradella Albert

1959

Markiewicz Adam, Mart Jerzy, Choiński Bogusław, Gałkowski Jan

1960

Markiewicz Adam, Tylczyński Andrzej

1958

Skalska Hanna, Szemioth Kazimierz, Pradella Albert

1958

Skalska Hanna, Szemioth Kazimierz

1958

Grudziński Czesław, Tur Artur, Feill Agnieszka, Ciechan Zbigniew

1967

Marciniak Tadeusz, Jerzy Walden

1965

Niewiadomski Stanisław, Asnyk Adam

Hollaender Friedrich, Rapacki Wincenty

Petersburski Jerzy, Włast Andrzej

1928

Petersburski Jerzy, Włast Andrzej

Mascagni Pietro

Szpilman Władysław, Jurandot Jerzy

1959

Wars Henryk, Schlechter Emanuel, Tom Konrad

1934

Wars Henryk, Włast Andrzej

1930

Gold Artur, Włast Andrzej

1935

Statkiewicz Mieczysław, Koliński Gustaw, Rajewicz Włodzimierz

1979

Ratold Stanisław

Rozynek Konrad, Duninówna Helena

1938

Guglielmo

Rutkowski Napoleon, El

Krebs Carl

1840

Skrzydlewski Jan, Tetmajer Kazimierz

Rawik Joanna

Wydawnictwo UNIV-COMP

1996

Massager A.

1902

Wars Henryk, Roland Jerzy

1932

Wars Henryk, Roland Jerzy

1932

Hetman Adam, Kleyny Jerzy

1990

Nowakowski Józef

2

Korzyński Andrzej, Tylczyński Andrzej

1966

Wars Henryk, Schlechter Emanuel, Tom Konrad

1934

Mascagni Pietro, Vieweger Zofia

Oberfeld Kazimierz, Włast Andrzej

1927

Zimiński Marian, Młynarski Wojciech

1983

1978

Lubecki Kazimierz

1919

Lachman Wacław

1910

Rembowski Stefan, Oborski Bronisław, Łochocka Hanna

1966

Kwieciński Tadeusz, Jesień R.

1952

Żyliński Romuald, Januszko Andrzej, Szemioth Kazimierz

1964

Kowal Roman

Professional Music Press

1998

Krakowiak Henryk

1965

Ekier Jan

1957

Klejne Henryk

1960

Wysocki Stefan

1935

Kulpowicz Witold

1969

Kulpowicz Witold

1988

Kulpowicz Witold

1980

Kuplowski Krzysztof, Bochenek Władysław

1974

1988

Kolumbia. Cz. 1

Kunce Janusz, Gorzelski Roman

1988

Hachorkiewicz Przemysław, Wakat Zbigniew

1989

Krogulski Józef

Krogulski Józef

Moniuszko Stanisław, Syrokomla Władysław

1855

Bursa Stanisław, Bursa Danuta

1934

Bryll Ernest, Trzciński Wojciech

3

Teatr Muzyczny

1980

Czudowski Tadeusz

1930

Mojzesowicz Mikołaj

1973

Lubecki Kazimierz

1919

Nowowiejski Feliks, Zientarówna Maria

1934

Wróbel Feliks

1938

Żeleński Władysław

Noskowski Zygmunt

Garus Marta, Świercz Magdalena

Muchomor

2002

Niewiarowska Teresa, Chotomska Wanda

1988

Niewiarowska Teresa, Chotomska Wanda

2

1999

Raczyński Bolesław

1900

1935

Bursa Stanisław

1938

Bursa Stanisław

1932

Dónaj Herman

1925

Kunz Łucjan

1947

Raczkowski Feliks, Masłowska Magda, Hiszpański Stanisław

1956

Rączkowski Feliks, Masłowska Magda, Hiszpański Stanisław

1956

Konior Franciszek

1943

Lewkowicz Wojciech

1947

Lewkowicz Wojciech

1947

Lewkowicz Wojciech

1947

Stefańska Hanna

1988

Węcowski Jan

2001

Kozietulski Czesław

1937

Szaliński Wojciech

1994

Egert-Romanowska Joanna, Thor Piotr Robert

3

1990

Kunz Łucjan

Flasz Tomasz

1949

Maklakiewicz Jan

1949

Zganiacz Liliana

1997

Zganiacz Liliana

1997

Zganiacz Liliana

1997

Lewandowski Adam, Olszak Eeniusz

1955

Lewandowski Adam

1943

Lewandowski Adam, Kotkowska M.

-

1948

Lewandowski Adam, Berdak Stefan

2

1956

Lewandowski Adam, Kotkowska M.

4

1949

Lewandowski Adam, Olszak Egeniusz

4

1958

Lewandowski Adam, Olszak Egeniusz

3

1957

Lewandowski Adam, Olszak Eugeniusz

5

1959

Lewandowski Adam

6

1962

Lewandowski Adam

8

1966

Lewandowski Adam

6 (właściwie 7)

1964

Gomiliński Florian

2

1938

Gomoliński Florian

2

1938

Jasiński Stanisław J.

1930

Wiechowicz Stanisław, Zegadłowicz Emil

1953

Lorenz Edward, Krasicki Ignacy

1936

Bojanowicz Jerzy

1984

Konior Franciszek

1933

Ratold Stanisław

Bajkowska Zofia

1920

Ratold Stanisław

Ratold Stanisław

Ratold Stanisław Antoni

1949

1948

1949

Bujarski Zbigniew

1965

Kruczinin W., Karim M., Stiller R.

1951

Sart Marek, Kord Karol

1959

Sart Marek, Kord Karol

1960

Michalski Dariusz

Wiedza Powszechna

1990

Parzyński Waldemar, Kondratowicz Janusz, Halny Stanisław

1978

Poprawa Jan

Galicyjska Oficyna Wydawnicza

1998

Ciuksza Edward

1960

Ciuksza Edward

1962

Wronowicz Maciej, Szweykowski Zygmunt Marian, Mrowiec Karol

1965

Żeleński Władysław

1894

Einert Teodor

Julski Marceli, Stach Tadeusz

1931

Sart Marek, Urgacz Tadeusz

1959

Jackowska Olga, Sipowicz Kamil

1998

Syrokomla Władysław, Błażejczyk

1948

Syrokomla Władysław, S. M. W.

1898

Niewiadomski Stanisław

Horbowski Anatoliusz, Święcicka Elżbieta, Kalicki Witold

1949

Kagan Jakub, Włast Andrzej

1930

Kalmanowicz Oktawian, Schwartz Raymond, Sochacki Zbigniew

Elsner Józef, Karpiński Franciszek

1975

Woźny Michał

1938

Nowowiejski Feliks

1934

Maszyński Piotr, Konopnicka Maria

1899

Grudziński Czesław, Nowicki Edmund

1963

Szeligowski Tadeusz

1947

Moniuszko Stanisław, Pługa Adam

1888

Radzik Marian, Kocznorowska Halina

1959

Markiewicz Adam, Mart Jerzy, Tylczyński Andrzej, Rusek Józef

1959

Markiewicz Adam, Mart Jerzy, Tylczyński Andrzej

1959

Chyła Tadeusz

1952

Chyła Tadeusz

1947

Twardowski Romuald

1987

Nowosad Janusz, Tuwim Julian

1986

Gounod Karol

Sojka Emil, Urgacz Tadeusz

1978

Zamoyski Xavier

1900

Moniuszko Stanisław

Moniuszko Stanisław

1895

Moniuszko Stanisław, Krüger Wilhelm

Moniuszko Stanisław

Moniuszko Stanisław

Wiechowicz Stanisław

1937

Gałęska-Tritt Jadwiga

1990

Joachimowicz Olek, Kuthan Dorota i Zbigniew

1979

Januszko Andrzej

1970

Januszko Andrzej

1971

Januszko Andrzej

1972

Kardynał Kazimierz

1975

Kardynał Kazimierz

1976

Kardynał Kazimierz

1977

Kardynał Kazimierz

1978

Kardynał Kazimierz

1979

Kardynał Kazimierz

1980

Kardynał Kazimierz

1981

Kwiatkowski Julian, Szewczyk Janusz

1982

Kwiatkowski Julian

1983

Kwiatkowski Julian

1984

Kwiatkowski Julian

1985

Kwiatkowski Julian

1986

Korniewski Wiesław

1987

Korniewski Wiesław

1989

Czuba Władysław, Kwiatkowski Julian, Kucewicz Ryszard

„Pomorze”

1986

1948

Meyer-Helmund Erik, Maszyński Piotr

Kazuro Stanisław, Or-Ot

Karesz Józef, Ujejski Kornel

Świerzyński Michał

Pankiewicz Eugeniusz

Ossendowska Zofia

1920

Cyrbes Władysław

1900

Cyrbes Władysław

1904

Gradstein Alfred, Marek Tadeusz

1951

Białkiewiczówna Irena

1916

Bieńkowski Karol

1933

Burzyńska Jadwiga

1907

Godard Benjamin Paul

1958

Gałczyński Konstanty Ildefons, Maklakiewicz Jan

1954

Broniewski Karol, Baranowski Józef

1948

Bursa Lech, Ejsmond Julian

1936

Dunajewski Izaak, Lebiediew-Kumacz Wasyl, Straszyński Olgierd

1954

Prosnak Karol Mieczysław

1948

Madeja Józef

1936

Markowski Andrzej, Grygolunas Irena

1953

Hundziak Andrzej

1987

Różycki Ludomir

1950

Różycki Ludomir

1926

Różycki Ludomir

1956

Różycki Ludomir

1925

Clutsam George Howard, Przesmycki Stanisław

1925

Clutsam George Howard

1915

Clutsam George Howard, Domosławski Marian

1923

Kassern Tadeusz Zygfryd, Paruszewska Maria

1939

Nowowiejski Feliks, Paruszewska Maria

1920

Ambros Janusz

1953

Olearczyk Edward, Stiller Robert

1951

Noskowski Zygmunt, German Ludomił

1958

Noskowski Zygmunt, German Ludomił

1900

Godard Benjamin

1960

Godard Benjamin, Vieweger Zofia

1895

Szałkowski Antoni, Komorowski Zygmunt

1955

Młynarski Emil

1904

Flies Bernard

1956

Wiechowicz Stanisław, Porazińska Janina

1952

Kazuro Stanisław, Słoński Edward

1950

Maklakiewicz Jan, Gałczyński Konstanty Ildefons

4

1950

Kazuro Stanisław, Słoński Edward

1949

Maklakiewicz Jan

3

1950

Maklakiewicz Jan

1948

Maklakiewicz Jan

1948

Maklakiewicz Jan

2

1949

Maklakiewicz Jan

3

1949

Maklakiewicz Jan, Gałczyński Konstanty Ildefons

1955

Świerzyński Michał

1936

Świder Józef, Konopnicka Maria

1962

Prosnak Karol Mieczysław

1952

Wiechowicz Stanisław, Porazińska Janina

2

1977

Zambrzycki Zbigniew, Serga Maria

1952

Młynarski Emil, Straszyński Olgierd, Hoffmann von Fallersleben, Jankowski Czesław

1954

Lomani Borys

1953

Kassern Tadeusz Zygfryd, Wittlin Jerzy

1934

Młynarski Emil, Czesława

1904

Krotochwila Karol

Szeluto Apolinary, Wilde Oskar

1926

Dobrzański Tadeusz

1948

Obuchowicz Henryk

2

1950

Kornilow I.

1923

Karasiński Zygmunt, Szmaragd Ludwik

1933

Karesh Józef, Ujejski Kornel

1885

Młynarski Emil, Czesław

Krogulski Józef Władysław

Piątek Artur

Wydawnictwo Siedmioróg

2006

Fauré Gabriel

1957

Poradowski Stefan Bolesław, Zegadłowicz Emil

1935

Rizzi Bernardino

1927

Starczewski Feliks, Or-Ot

1917

Chojecki Leon

1915

Lambillotte T. J. , Boylesve de T. J.

1860

Charzewski J., Słowacki J.

1910

Łopatowski Daniel, Szymalski Andrzej

1983

Moniuszko Stanisław, Hoffman Stanisława, Hoffman Jan, Wasilewski Edmund

1963

Moniuszko Stanisław, Pawłowski Józef

1965

Gall Jan

1926

Świerzyński Michał, Obruski Erazm

Noskowski Zygmunt

Niedzielski Stanisław

1880

Stojowski Zygmunt

1895

Kleczyński Jan

Maszyński Piotr, Sienkiewicz Henryk

1897

Wiechowicz Stanisław

1947

Wiechowicz Stanisław

1947

Wallek-Walewski Bolesław

1952

Noskowski Zygmunt, Staszczyk Adam

Kazuro Stanisław, Ostrowska Bronisława

1950

Kania Emanuel

Maszyński Piotr

1897

Moniuszko Stanisław, Maszyński Piotr

1925

Dembiński Bolesław

1905

Friedman Ignacy, Konopnicka Maria

Krzyński Mieczysław

1947

Krudowski Józef

1927

Kazuro Stanisław, Ostrowska Bronisława

1938

Zarzycki Aleksander

Rączka Stanisław, Laskowski K.

1938

Kazuro Stanisław, Ostrowska Bronisława

1939

Świerzyński Michał

1949

Świerzyński Michał

2

1950

Poniecki Edward, Kondratowicz Ludwik

1949

Niedzielski Stanisław, Maszyński Piotr

1890

Krzyżanowski Ignacy

Męciński A.

1819

Mirecki Franciszek, Górecki Antoni

Gert Jerzy, Śliwiak Tadeusz

1960

Gert Jerzy, Śliwiak Tadeusz, Machan Wiesław

2

1962

Gert Jerzy, Śliwiak Tadeusz, Machan Wiesław

1960

Rabiański Radosław

2006

Wiechowicz Stanisław

1952

Kolberg Oskar

Bury Edward

1978

Bury Edward

1956

Nowowiejski Feliks

Wierciak Zygmunt

1959

Życzkowski Józef

1936

Życzkowski Józef

1935

Hotzi St., Nowicki Zb.

1946

Schiller Leon, Mrozińska Stanisława

1977

1959

Wiehler Zygmunt, Szmaradg Ludwik

1933

Wiehler Zygmunt, Szmaragd Ludwik

1933

Lachman Wacław, Liebelt Jerzy

1948

Kowalczyk Zbigniew

Astrum

1995

Koszewski Andrzej, Ratajczak Józef

1993

Radwan August, Syrokomla Władysław

1895

Syrokomla, dr. Błażejczyk

1936

Radwan August, Syrokomla Władysław

Lipski Stanisław, Waśkowski Antoni

1930

Bujarski Zbigniew

1963

Wolański Ryszard, Krasucki Lech, Heering Krzysztof

Wydawnictwo „Lester”

1996

Nawrocki H. Stanisław, Żytomirska Ksenia

1933

Wertyński Aleksander, Włast Andrzej, Kończyc Tadeusz

1925

Sart Marek, Marianowicz Antoni

1979

Kolberg Oskar, Lenartowicz Teofil

1860

Gold Artur

Kazuro Stanisław, Ostrowska Bronisława

1948

Weigel Kasper, Pietrzycki Jan

1910

Jachimecki Zdzisław

1921

Jachimecki Zdzisław, Brzozowski Stanisław

1904

Müller Artur Tadeusz, Żywicki Zygmunt

1927

Joteyko Tadeusz

1928

Lubecki Kazimierz

ks. Orzech Wojciech

Marczewski Lucjan, Wyspiański Stanisław

1932

Rutkowski Bronisław

1950

Świerczek Leon, Harazim Franciszek

1948

Nowowiejski Feliks

1927

Nowowiejski Feliks

1928

Rawik Joanna

2002

Noskowski Zygmunt, Gawalewicz Marian

1909

Świerczek Wendelin

1929

Kalman Emmerich

1948

Kalman Emmerich

1948

Kalman Emmerich

1948

Kalman Emmerich

1948

Kollo Walter

1924

Paryżski Mikołaj, Załozna Maria

1

1932

Paryżski Mikołaj, Załozna Maria

1932

Kierski Tadeusz, Osiecka Agnieszka

1977

Filiński Robert, Zalewski Jan

1960

Filiński Robert, Zalewski Jan

1960

Sart Marek

1956

Korepta Zbigniew, Wodnicka Krystyna

1963

Kozietulski Czesław, Kozietulska Wila

1955

Kozietulski Czesław

1949

Figiel Piotr, Figiel Leszek, Iredyński Irenusz

1978

Toepfer Michał, Konopnicka Maria

1919

Kto ja jestem?: fokstrot

Axel Ryszard, Jastrzębiec Walery

1930

Wiechowicz Stanisław

1952

Da’ Rossa, Stach Tadeusz

1931

Czekalla Jan, Tylczyński Andrzej, Radzik Marian

1960

Niewiadomski Stanisław, De Musset Alfred

1920

Świerzyński Michał, Musseta Alfred, Rydel Lucjan

Czachorowski Stanisław, Lutosławski Witold

1954

Konowalski Benedykt, Figiel Leszek, Emir Jerzy Juliusz, Sęk Leon

1979

Wars Henryk, Oldlen

1935

Gradstein Alfred

1954

Piotrowski Aleksander, Tur Artur

1927

Borowski Andrzej, Ścisłowski Włodzimierz

1980

Kobyłecka Wanda, Prządka Ewa

Krajowa Agencja Wydawnicza

1986

Laski Wincenty, Stępowski Janusz

1938

Abratowski Jerzy, Bronisław Brok

1959

Abratowski Jerzy, Brok Bronisław, Małecki Henryk

1960

Żurkowski Władysław, Kondratowicz Janusz

1965

Maszyński Piotr, Konopnicka Maria

1910

Cieślakówna Maria, Białostocki Zygmunt, Nałęcz Wojciech

Nałęcz, Ciślakówna Maria, Białostocki Zygmunt

1934

Mahler Gustaw

1959

Nowowiejski Feliks, Durzyński Stefan

1937

Signio Marian, Gergowicz Edmund

Wiktor Ostoja Zabierzowski, Żyżkowski Stanisław

1917

Lachman Wacław

1953

Namysłowski Karol

T. T., Sztaba Zygmunt

1959

Cajmer Jan, Czerny Edward

1955

Klejne Henryk, Urgacz Tadeusz, Małecki Henryk

1962

Klejne Henryk, Urgacz Tadeusz, Małecki Henryk

2

1963

Wiśniewski Augustyn

1962

Szafrański Tadeusz

1948

Komorowski Ignacy, Gregorowicz J.

1900

Poradowski Stefan Bolesław

1935

Noskowski Zygmunt

1952

Olearczyk Edward, Łebkowski Mirosław

1951

Komorowski Ignacy, Gregorowicz J.

Kwieciński Tadeusz

1933

Biedrzycki Władysław

1964

Dobrzyński Ignacy Feliks

1834

Kolberg Oskar

Śmierniak Konrad

1935

Hławiczka Karol

1936

Skalska Hanna, Szemioth Kazimierz

1959

Wiechowicz Stanisław

1948

Sygietyński Tadeusz

1955

Wiechowicz Stanisław

1950

Sygietyński Tadeusz

1952

Moniuszko Stanisław, Czeczot Jan

1870

Moniuszko Stanisław, Czudowski Tadeusz, Czeczot Jan

1938

Barblan-Opieńska Lidia

1928

Moniuszko Stanisław, Czeczot Jan

Maszyński Piotr

Hosson Henryk, Włast Andrzej

1929

Prosnak Karol Mieczysław

1925

Karasiński Zygmunt, Melodysta Antoni, Kataszek Stanisław

Żyliński Romuald, Nowicki Edmund, Jan Gwóźdź

1968

Strauss Johann

1957

Strauss Johann

1957

Marczewski Lucjan, Wyspiański Stanisław

1916

Rapacki WIncenty

1912

Bizet Georges

1957

Różycki Ludomir

1945

Wirska Kazimiera, Jastrzębiec Walery

1932

Świerzyński Michał

1895

1831

1831

Fall Maurycy

1831

Müller Artur Tadeusz

1831

Moniuszko Stanisław

1831

Müller Artur Tadeusz

1831

1831

Thomas Ambroise

1831

1831

Casotti, Chęciński Jan

1895

Casotti, Chęciński Jan

1888

Jachimecki Zdzisław

1922

Haftman Józef, Stach Tadeusz

Szumowski Satnisław, Staff Leopold

Kozłowski Jan, Gaworski Henryk

1956

Kozłowski Leopold, Gaworski Henryk

1956

Wars Henryk, Tom Konrad

1931

Tirling Zygmunt, Ratold Stanisław

1924

1947

Nowicki Edmund, Kołaczkowska Helena

1964

Maszyński Piotr

Maszyński Piotr

1936

Maszyński Piotr, Gawalewicz Marian

1902

Modzelewski Michał, Bąkowski Dionizy

Modzelewski Michał, Bąkowski Dionizy

1860

Komorowski Ignacy

1898

Buzuk Antoni, Lipniacki Wojciech

1955

Śliwińska Józefa

1893

Gold Henryk, Włast Andrzej

1930

Mycielski Zygmunt, Gałczyński Ignacy Ildefons

1950

Müller Tadeusz, Jerzy Walden

1936

Leliwa Alfred, Żeromski Tadeusz

Komorowski Ignacy

1855

Horbowski Anatoliusz, Ochorowicz Michał, Drabik Zbigniew, Jerry

1966

Małaczyński Franciszek

1960

Lasocki Józef Karol

1947

Steiman S., Przesmycki Stanisław

Stejman, Włast Andrzej

Krupiński Wiktor, Walery Rudnicki

1932

Müller Artur Tadeusz, Schlechter Emanuel

1930

Moniuszko Stanisław, Syrokomla Władysław

1870

Jurdziński kazimierz, Mickiewicz Adam

1956