Tytuł
Strzałka
Oznaczenie autora wg wydawcy
Strzałka
Nr wydania
Strzałka
Wydawca
Strzałka
Rok wydania
Strzałka

Królikowski Wiesław

1985

1995

1994

Waldau Harry, Żeromski Tadeusz

Waldau H., Tom Konrad

1917

Szpilman Władysław, Gałkowski Jan, Czyż Wacław

1959

Szpilman Władysław, Gałkowski Jan

1959

Szpilman Władysław, Gałkowski Jan

1959

Nowowiejski Feliks, Krompton Jerzy

1948

Nowowiejski Feliks

1949

Chaminade Cecile, Vieweger Zofia

1888

Nowowiejski F., Bojarski K.

Nowowiejski Feliks

Maszyński Piotr, Lemene Francesco de, Porębowicz Edward

1910

Joteyko Tadeusz, Zawistowska Kazimiera

1924

Klejne Henryk

1962

2002

Różycki Jacek

1964

Żebrowski Józef Marcin

1968

Radomski Mikołaj, Chomiński Józef Michał

1966

Cwojdziński Andrzej

1991

Różycki Jacek

1964

Pękiel Bartłomiej, Feicht Hieronim

2

1964

Maszyński Piotr, Konopnicka Maria

1899

Maj

Skirmutt Henryk

Maj

Meyerhold Kazimierz

Bajkowska Zofia

1918

Marczak Ludomir, Szymański Edward

1939

Nowowiejski Feliks

Niewiadomski-Maklakiewicz, Makuszyński Kornel

1937

Niewiadomski Stanisław, Makuszyński Kornel

1937

Niewiadomski Stanisław, Makuszyński Kornel

1956

Koszewski Andrzej, Ratajczak Józef

1978

Słowiński Władysław, Ficowski Jerzy

1975

Wars Henryk, Roland Jerzy

Wars Henryk, Roland Jerzy

1932

Julski Marceli, Krystjan Wiktor

1931

Klejne Henryk, Lisicka Amelia, Czubaty Roman

1962

Lenczowski Adam

Krukowski Zbigniew, Gozdawa Zdzisław

Ferszko Stanisław, Krzewiński Julian, Brodziński Leopold

1936

Ferszko Stanisław, Krzewiński Julian, Brodziński Leopold

2

1934

Wachsmann F., Szmaragd L.

1935

Obuchowicz Henryk

Stanek Karin, Kryszkiewicz Anna

Dom Wydawniczy Szczepan Szymański

1993

Sart Marek, Bianusz Andrzej

1963

Bayman Artur, Drabik Zbigniew

1933

Nowowiejski Feliks

1949

Delmet Paul, Rapacki Wincenty

1905

Boczkowski Jerzy, Tuwim Julian

1935

Boczkowski Jerzy, Julian Wim

1925

Tomski Jerzy

Gil-Kołakowska, Skalski Sebastian

2004

Listowski Andrzej

1870

Brodszky N., Włast Andrzej

1935

Żyliński Romuald, Kaszkur Zbigniew, Zapert Zbigniew

1958

Weckerlin Jean-Baptiste, Maszyński Piotr

Weckerlin_Jean-Baptiste, Maszyński Piotr

Kaja Piotr

1997

Debussy

1957

Wasowski Jerzy, Czyż Wacław, Przybora Jeremi

1957

Petersburski Jerzy, Schlechter Emanuel

1938

Paderewski Ignacy, Bandrowski Aleksander

1901

Paderewski Ignacy Jan, Bandrowski Aleksander

1902

Stolz Robert, Halicz Marcella

1934

Chopin Fryderyk, Ujejski Kornel

1920

Hundziak Andrzej, Brandstaetter Roman

2

Hundziak Andrzej, Brandstaetter Roman

1968

Tosti Paolo

1962

Majewski Wojciech, Grechuta Marek

Społeczny Instytut Wydawniczy „Znak”

2006

Kydryński Lucjan

„Pomorze”

1990

Klejne Henryk, Feil Agnieszka, Tur Artur, Czubaty Roman

1959

Frankl Roman, Toeplitz Krzysztof Teodor

Państwowy Instytut Wydawniczy

2008

Zamoyska Maria

1908

Capua Eduardo

1910

Wysocki Bronisław, Malczewski Antoni

Karasiński Adam

1903

Kuczera Paweł, Werner Stanisław, Oborski Bronisław

1959

Kuczera Paweł, Werner Stanisław

1959

Sygietyński Tadeusz

1930

Lenczowski Adam, Krzewiński Julian

1935

Karasiński Adam, Kwiatkowski Roman

1948

Karasiński Adam, Kwiatkowski Remigiusz, Żak Czesław

1949

Żyliński Romuald, Gałkowski Jan

1959

Mariotti Mario, Mendes Peppino, Stępień Wacław

1936

Zawadzki Michał, Malczewski Antoni

1870

Lewandowski Zygmunt

1938

Niewiadomski Stanisław, Coppée Francois

1923

Wróblewski Mieczysław, Jellin Aleksander

1934

1917

Makowiecka Michalina

1917

Diaz Augustin Cartaya

1963

Feuerstein Juliusz, Sandelewski Wiarosław, Wojtecki-Wasilewski Wojciech

1945

Walkiewicz Eugeniusz, Mielcarek Maria E.

1920

Hundziak Andrzej, Zieleńczyk Wanda

1978

Śliwiński Wincenty, Or-Ot

Żukowski Otton Mieczysław, Or-Ot

Szlendak Adam

Świerzyński Michał

1931

Gold Henryk, Kochański Feliks, Jaroszowa Kornelia

1935

2

1931

Latwis Stanisław, Zasuszanka Aleksandra

1975

Gabryś Ewa, Hałaciński Andrzej, Biernacki Tadeusz

1989

Gabryś Ewa, Hałaciński Andrzej, Biernacki Tadeusz

1989

Piasek Faustyn

1932

S.P., Orkan Władysław

1914

Rybicki Feliks, Czyżowski Kazimierz Andrzej

1936

Guziński Gracjan „Jasio”, Ćwierk Konstanty

1946

Elsner Józef, Dmochowski Franciszek Salezy

1831

Popiołek T.

Lehar Franciszek, Ciuksza Edward, Witold Skulicz

1954

Szczerbiec, Jejde Juliusz

1915

Zasuszanka Aleksandra, Latwis Stanisław

1937

Latwis S., Zasuszanka A.

1934

Rouget de Lisle Claude-Joseph

1831

Drège-Schielowa Łucja, Rajter Henryk

1950

Rączka Stanisław Ignacy, Tetmajer

1948

Bugayski Władysław

1936

Kurpiński Karol

1831

Głogowski Artur

1850

Chopin Fryderyk, Hertz Michał, Ujejski Kornel

1902

Gawlas Jan, Stieler Robert

1950

Laks Szymon, Stiller Robert

1951

Moniuszko Stanisław, Kwaśnik Stanisław

1937

Kuhn Leopold

1893

Anczyc Władysław Ludwik

1914

Anczyc Władysław Ludwik

1916

Ślusarczyk Roman, Kamiński Marcin

1950

Ślusarczyk Roman, Kamiński Marcin

1950

Wallek-Walewski Bolesław

1929

Wawrzynowicz Ludwik

1903

Kryzacki Karol

Rybicki Feliks, Aleksandrzak Stanisław

1952

Lipski Stanisław, Tetmajer Kazimierz

1925

Maszyński Piotr

1893

Kwaśnik Stanisław, Czyżowski Kazimierz Andrzej

1949

Nidecki Tomasz

14

1892

Lipski Stanisław, Zechenter Witold

1936

Kowalczyk Feliks, Jurkowski Z. K.

1939

Kowalski Adam, Izbicki Franciszek

1939

Starczewski Feliks

1916

Biernacki Wacław

1915

Flotow Friedrich von, Troschel Wilhelm

Piotrowski Aleksander, Brzeski Kazimierz

1929

Ratold Stanisław

Malineanu H., Gozdawa Zdzisław, Stępień Wacław, Wasowski Jerzy

1954

Malineanu H., Czerny Edward, Gozdawa Zdzisław, Stępień Wacław

1955

Myninian T., Wasowski Jerzy, Gozdawa Zdzisław, Stępień Wacław

1954

Brzozowski Korneliusz

1937

Rudziński Witold, Sadowski Roman

1952

Rudziński Witold, Sadowski Roman, Lachman Wacław

1953

Rudziński Witold, Sadowski Roman, Lachman Wacław

1953

Niedzielski Stanisław

2

Trzciński Józef

1910

Niedzielski Stanisław

Dulcken Ferdynand Quentin

1860

Proch Henryk

1840

Ball Ernest Ronald, Przesmycki Stanisław

1929

Ball Ernest R., Przesmycki Stanisław

1925

Dembiński Bolesław, Zaleski Bohdan

1925

Świerzyński Michał

Rogan I. K. S., Dyszkiewicz_Antoni

1933

Dembiński Bolesław

1905

Starczewski Feliks

Lubomirski Kazimierz, Witwicki Stefan

1870

Mikulski Tytus

1904

Chopin Fryderyk

1948

Marzenie: op. 28: chór mieszany

Chopin Fryderyk

1949

Szeluto Apolinary, Karski Gabriel

1938

Chopin Fryderyk

1891

Chopin Fryderyk

1925

Wars Henryk, Włast Andrzej

1930

Wars Henryk, Włast Andrzej

1932

Koźmiński T., Strauss J.

Barchacz Aleksander, Pasternak Leon

1963

Klimczuk Bogusław, Ławrynowicz Jarosław, Czubaty Roman

1960

Ratold Stanisław

Sielicki Ryszard, Gąsiorowski Krzysztof, Jastrzębiec-Kozłowski Andrzej

Bednarowicz Jędrzej

1967

Bury Edward, Ficowski Jerzy

1954

Słobódzki Mieczysław

Szajkowicz Krystyna, Kuthan Zbigniew, Kuthan Dorota

1977

Kutschera Alois, Londyński Bolesław

Rozynek Konrad

1934

Marczewski Lucjan, Kleszczyński Z.

1925

Krogulski Władysław

1882

Krogulski Władysław Józef, Szymanowski Wacław

Krogulski Władysław

Krogulski Władysław

1860

Osmański Wojciech

1893

Sikorski Kazimierz

1950

Wiechowicz Stanisław

1954

Wiechowicz Stanisław

1952

Münchheimer Adam

1909

Münchheimer Adam

1899

Żak Czesław, Sikorski Antoni

1950

Kolberg Oskar

Sygietyński Tadeusz

1968

Hławiczka Karol

1936

Sygietyński Tadeusz

1954

Noskowski Zygmunt

Szarwenko Ksawery, Ciuksza Edward

1953

Maszyński Piotr

1925

Baliński J., Gniot W. J.

1947

Bury Edward

1987

Szczepkowski Józef

Sonnefeld Adolf

1897

Komorowski Ignacy Marceli

Waryński Ludwik, Gabryś Ewa

1978

Waryński Ludwik, Gabryś Ewa

1978

Puchalski P.

1840

Moniuszko Stanisław

1873

1830

Świder Józef

Sonnefeld Adolf

1878

Krogulski Józef, Godlewski Michał G.

1831

Kurpiński Karol

1831

Kurpiński Karol

1830

Elsner Józef, Kiciński Bruno

1831

Maszyński Piotr

1934

Maszyński Piotr, Konopnicka Maria

1938

Maszyński Piotr, Konopnicka Maria

1935

Sowiński Wojciech

Garbusiński Kazimierz, Konopnicka Maria

1954

Maszyński Piotr, Konopnicka Maria

1954

Maszyński Piotr, Rybicki Feliks

Łodwigowski Stefan

Lipski Stanisław, Or-Ot

1912

Sosnkowski Józef

1870

Zaręba Władysław, Dąbrowski Franciszek

Przyałgowski Ignacy, M-ski

Przyałgowski Ignacy, M-ski

Żak Czesław, Ochorowicz Michał

1948

1830

Nowakowski Józef, Brodziński Kazimierz

1830

Stefani Józef

1860

Flach Gustaw Adolf, Urbański Aureli

1900

Sikorski Kazimierz

4

1952

Sikorski Kazimierz

1948

Sikorski Kazimierz

2

1949

Sikorski Kazimierz

3

1950

Mazurek okolicznościowy

Czubski Jan, Pszonia

1900

Wszelaczyński Władysław

Lubomirski Kazimierz, Szymanowski Wacław

Kurpiński Karol, Opieński Henryk

1913

Kolasiński Jerzy, Rymkiewicz Aleksander

1953

Kolasiński Jerzy, Rymkiewicz Aleksander

1953

Kolasiński Jerzy, Rymkiewicz Aleksander

1955

Kolasiński Jerzy, Rymkiewicz Aleksander

1955

Gozdawa Zdzisław, Stępień Wacław

Krukowski, Kazimierz

Wydawnictwa Radia i Telewizji

1982

Oborski Bronisław, Ficowski Jerzy

1960

Karasiński Adam

Karasiński Adam, Jus Władysław

Grudziński Czesław, Choiński Bogusław, Gałkowski Jan, Radzik Marian

1959

Grudziński Czesław, Choiński Bogusław, Gałkowski Jan

1960

Malawski Artur

2

1966

Malawski Artur

1956

Mroszczyk Karol

1950

Davis Lou, Coots John Fred, Włast Andrzej

1930

Vidal Jerzy, Kord Karol

1969

Wiechowicz Stanisław

1954

Kuhn Leopold

1898

Kuhn Leopold

Rem Jan, Czyż Wacław

1956

Chlondowski Antoni

1890

Musiałowski Stefan, Buczek Irena

1977

Wars Henryk, Włast Andrzej

Casucci Leonello, Harryman

1930

Zaremba Władysław, Szposki Feliks

1922

Korcz Włodzimierz, Cygan Jacek

1986

Jakubowski Marek

Comer & Fundacja Büchnera

1992

Krupiński Wiktor, Kończyc Tadeusz

1931

Garztecka Irena, Jastrzębski Stanisław

1960

Garztecka Irena, Jastrzębski Stanisław

1963

Garztecka Irena, Jastrzębski Stanisław, Wojtanowicz Kazimierz

1953

Pęczak Mirosław

„Semper”

1992

1948

Śliwiński Wincenty

Kukulski Jarosław, Kondratowicz Janusz

1983

Święcicki Mateusz, Ficowski Jerzy

1982

Notker Balbulus

1927

Bloch Augustyn

1963

Bloch Augustyn

2

1967

Sobieniecki G., Rogowski T.

1932

Święcicki Mateusz, Choiński Bogusław, Gałkowski Jan

1980

Chopin Fryderyk, Fedorowiczowa Maria

Chopin Fryderyk, anonim

Szopski Felicjan

1910

Harald Jerzy, Ficowski Jerzy, Radzik Marian

1962

Sewen Marek, Stawecki Zbigniew

1968

Kisielewski Stefan

1956

Gold Artur, Włast Andrzej

1932

Gold Artur, Włast Andrzej

1931

Gordon Fanny, Krzewiński Julian, Brodziński Leopold, Eiger Władysław

1933

Gomółka Mikołaj, Nowowiejski Feliks

1933

Gomółka Mikołaj, Reiss Józef

1923

Gomółka Mikołaj, Kochanowski Jan, Perz Mirosław, Wiechowicz Stanisław, Krukowski Stanisław

1965

Gomółka Mikołaj, Kochanowski Jan

1963

1915

Czerniawski Tadeusz

1921

Czerniawski Tadeusz

1923

Chorosiński Jan, Chybiński Adolf

1949

Chorosiński Jan

2

1953

Jeżewski Zbigniew, Mikulski Kazimierz

1960

Fedyczkowski Józef

1969

Fedyczkowski Józef

3

Fedyczkowski Józef

5

Fedyczkowski Józef

7

1988

Fedyczkowski Józef

6

1984

Fedyczkowski Józef

4

Rapacki Wincenty syn

Pollak Theodor

Niewiadomski Stanisław

Bach Johann Sebastian

1936

Bach Johan Sebastian

1936

Kazuro Stanisław

1930

Kwieciński Tadeusz, Kuroń Bogumił

1939

Szpilman Władysław, Gałkowski Jan

1959

Broel Platerowa Maria

1874

Szpilman Władysław, Kaszkur Zbigniew, Zapert Zbigniew

1960

Szpilman władyslaw, Kaszkur Zbigniew, Zapert Zbigniew, Rusek Józef

1960

Lissa Zofia, Łada Olga

1955

Gnatkowski Adam

1880

Chlondowski Antoni

1937

Chlondowski Antoni

2

1948

Niewiadomski Stanisław, Konopnicka Maria

Romea Petre, Machan Wiesław, Stawecki Zbigniew

1966

W. K., Ratold Stanisław

Derwid, Urgacz Tadeusz, Jabłoński Henryk

1957

Derwid, Urgacz Tadeusz

1957

Olearczyk Edward, Gruszczyński Krzysztof

1951

Olearczyk Edward

-

1951

Olearczyk Edward, Gruszczyński Krzysztof, Lachman Wacław

1951

Olearczyk Edward, Gruszczyński Krzysztof

-

1951

Melodysta Antoni

Sart Marek, Tuwim Julian

1983

Kaszewarow Sergej, Heller A., Bajkowska Zofia

Przesmycki Stanisław

Przyałgowski Ignacy, Or-Ot

1910

Czyżkiewicz Mirosław

1999

Chlondowski Antoni

1948

Gorczycki Grzegorz Gerwazy, Chybiński Adolf, Rutkowski Bronisław

1930

Haller Michał

Gniot Walerian

1949

Lachman Wacław

1948

Leopolita Marcin, Feicht Hieronim, Wiechowicz Stanisław, Uryć Stanisław

1958

Gorczycki Grzegorz Gerwazy, Chybiński Adolf

2 (1 powojenne)

1964

Gorczycki Grzegorz Gerwazy, Chybiński Adolf

3 (2 powojenne)

1967

Chlondowski Antoni

1948

Gorczycki Grzegorz Gerwazy, Świerczek Wendelin

1967

Krawczyk Michał

1948

Kern Jerome, Drabik Zbigniew

1955

Różewicz Jan

1920

Burszta Wojciech Józef, Rychlewski Marcin

2003

Zarzycki Aleksander, El...y

Zarzycki Aleksander, El...y

Gold Artur, Włast Andrzej

1936

Bury Edward

1982

Sikorski Kazimierz

1949

Degeyter Pierre, Pottier Eugene, Sikorski Kazimierz

1949

Kozłowski Jan, Czyż Wacław

1965

Kozłowski Jan, Czyż Wacław

1966

Młynarski Wojciech, Kobyliński Szymon

1995

Dunajewski Izaak

1955

Frachowicz Feliks, Rostworowski Henryk

1949

Zygierewicz Andrzej, Baran Janina

1988

Martini Jean Paul Egide

1958

Noskowski Zygmunt

1893

Cupak Czesław, Kuthan Zbigniew

1988

Gordon Fanny, Białostocki Zygmunt, Jastrzębiec Walery

1931

Saint-Saëns Camille

1903

Niewiadomski Stanisław, Theuriet André

1920

Bajkowska Zofia

1918

Roma Oscar, Stepień Wacław

1937

Gordon Fanny, Stach Tadeusz, Eiger Władysław

1931

Goldbergerówna Irena, Lutwak Alfred

1933

Auber Daniel

1840

Godfrey Charles

1880

Derwid, Żytomirski Eugeniusz

1958

Derwid, Żytomirski Eugeniusz

1959

Schumann Robert

1958

Czerny Edward, Żabko-Potopowicz Bolesław

1961

Kukulski Jarosław, Dobrzyniec Janusz, Szczęsny Zbigniew

1974

Czekalla Jan, Zapert Zbigniew, Wawrzyniak Zenon

1963

Markiewicz Adam, Obarska Ola

1947

Życki Antoni

1945

Wars Henryk, Schlechter Emanuel

1935

Wars Henryk, Schlechter Emanuel

1935

Lehár Franciszek

1971

Żak Czesław, Ref-Ren

1931

Lehár Franciszek

1970

Żukowski Otton Mieczysław

1917

Karasiński Adam Józef, Eibl Aleksander

Pucek Zdzisław, Holm Justyna

1990

Żak Czesław, Ref-Ren

1930

Wereszczyńska Maria, Ożarowski Hipolit Konstanty

1931

Petersburski Jerzy, Włast Andrzej

Petersburski Jerzy, Włast Andrzej

1927

Januszko Andrzej, Stawicz Mieczysław

1966

Hemar Marian, Wesby J.

1930

Kratzl Karol

1897

Bogusz Stanisława

Dom Wojska Polskiego

2006

Gaszyński Marek

Prószyński i S-ka

2008

Teslar Józef Andrzej, Sieroszewski Wacław

Dom Książki Polskiej

1928

Prejzner Tadeusz, Korczakowski Jacek

1964

Chlondowski Antoni, Brzozowski Karol

1920

Wielhorski Aleksander, Staff Leopold

1921

Adam Adolf, Przesmycki Stanisław

1925

Czubski Jan, Zieliński Gustaw

1890

Giordani Tomasz

Moniuszko Stanisław, Radziszewski Maks

Moniuszko Stanisław

Moniuszko Stanisław

Kaszycki Jan

1899

Puccini Giacomo

1958

Hertz Michał, Gwozdecki Baltazar

Mikuszewski Józef, Wasilewski Edmund

1870

Złotaszewski Józef, Kucza Karol

1898

Moniuszko Stanisław

1900

Troschel Wilhelm

Prosnak Karol

1938

Horbowski Mieczysław

1920

Wyszyński Oswald

1920

Jarecki Henryk, Gołembiowski

1897

Czubski Jan

1904

Nowowiejski Feliks

1928

Dakowski Kazimierz, Czarnecki J., Jastrzębiec Walery

1933

Gounod Charles, Bach Johann Sebastian

1880

Moniuszko Stanisław

1938

Stojowski Sigismunt, Krasiński Sigismund

1915

Rozynek Konrad, Krasiński zygmunt

1936

Haendel Georg Friedrich, Olizarowski Tomasz

Händel Georg Friedrich, Olizarowski Tomasz August

Gniot Walerian

1948

Świerzyński Michał

Hertz Michał

1892

Adam Adolf, Leśkiewicz Antoni

1904

Adam Adolf, Leśkiewicz Antoni

1888

Hertz Michał

1892

Łapiński Henryk

Związek Śląskich Kół Śpiewaczych

1948

Listowski Andrzej

Listowski Andrzej

4

Koszewski Andrzej

1957

Kitschmann Anda

1920

Krauzowicz Ali, Bukowski Jacek

1983

Leszczynska Franciszka, Rostworowski Henryk, Machan wiesław

1959

Klejne Henryk, Łebkowski Mirosław, Werner Stanisław

1978

Krukowski Kazimierz

Filmowa Agencja Wydawnicza

1957

Drabik Stanisław, Zechenter Witold

1942

Krukowski Zbigniew

1948

Barthels Arthur

1910

Barthels Arthur

1890

Żmuda Andrzej

„Ad Oculos”

1994

Wopaleński Józef, Ziembicki Stanisław

1956

Karasiński Zygmunt, Stach Tadeusz

1931

Karasiński Zygmunt, Stach Tadeusz,

1931

Ratold Stanisław

Skrzydlewski Jan, Tetmajer Kazimierz

Szpilman Władysław, Brok Bronisław, Kwieciński Tadeusz

1954

Szpilman Władysław, Brok Bronisław

1952

Starczewski Feliks, Or-Ot

Niewiadomski Stanisław, Mickiewicz Adam

Kania Emanuel

Kania Emanuel, Mickiewicz Adam

1894

Chopin Fryderyk, Mickiewicz Adam

1925

Żeleński Władysłw, Mickiewicz Adam

Gumbert

1880

Chrennikov Tihon, Matusowski Michał, Kołaczkowska Helena

1955

Rutkowski Paweł

1963

Zarzycki Aleksander, Kraszewski Józef Ignacy

Pałłasz Edward, Zalewski Jan

1967

Krawczyk Krzysztof

Axel Springer Polska

2004

Hölzel Gustav

Zarzycki Aleksander, Lenartowicz Teofil

1890

Zarzycki Aleks, Lenartowicz Teofil

1895

Petersburski Jerzy, Włast Andrzej

Petersburski Jerzy, Włast Andrzej

1928

Składowski Sławoj Felicjan

2

Instytut Badania Najnowszej Historji Polski

1933

Pałłasz Edward, Pałłasz Alojzy

1960

Rybicki Feliks, Hemar Marian

1931

Moniuszko Stanisław, Jaskowski J. N.

1937

1963

Wordys Jerzy, Gałkowski Jan

1955

Halama Loda, Krzemień Teresa

1984

Sikorowski Andrzej, Bielecki Jerzy Wojciech

Ośrodek Teatru Otwartego „Kalambur”

1987

Cygan Jacek

1998

Grząbka Patryk

2003

Gniot Walerian Józef

1948

Derwid, Miller Jerzy, Rusek Józef

1960

Di Capua Eduardo

1949

Di Capua Eduardo, Przesmycki Stanisław

1937

Młynarski Wojciech, Młynarska Agata, Strączek Damian

Społeczny Instytut Wydawniczy „Znak”

2007

Scher Fred, Jurandot, Armin

1937

Malawski Artur

1963

Nowicki Edmund, Urgacz Tadeusz

1959

Górecki Henryk Mikołaj

1962

Landau Stanisław

1945

Moniuszko Stanisław, Chodźko Aleksander

Moniuszko Stanisław, Noskowski Zygmunt, Czeczot Jan

1948

Moniuszko Stanisław, Noskowski Zbigniew

1901

Szpilman Władysław, Czerny Edward, Urgacz Tadeusz

1954

Szpilman Władysław, Urgacz Tadeusz

1952

Szpilman Władysław, Urgacz Tadeusz

1954

Szpilman Władysław, Urgacz Tadeusz

2

1954

Szpilman Władysław, Urgacz Tadeusz

1952

Ted-Rey, Hen-Wey

1937

Stefanowska Halina, Stefanowska Aleksandra

1988

Czaja Waldemar, Jankowska Urszula

1991

Gordon Fanny, Krzewiński Julian, Brodziński Leopold

1933

Prejzner Kazimierz, Kleszczyński Zdzisław

1938

Krokiewiczowa Apolonia, Langego A.

1910

Lawina-Świętochowski Jerzy

1951

Lawina-Świętochowski Jerzy

1948

Lawina-Świętochowski Jerzy

1958

Kazuro Stanisław

1957

Pokrass Dymitr, Lachman Wacław

Rybicki Feliks, Broniewski Władysław

1951

Obarska Ola, Kardaś Grzegorz, Bilińska M.

1947

Nowowiejski Feliks, Hlond Antoni

1932

Nowowiejski Feliks

1934

Bach Johann Sebastian

1951

Nowacki Zdzisław, Stiller Robert

1953

1894

Moniuszko Stanisław, Syrokomla Władysław

1872

Teichmann Antoni

Ligęza Bronisław

Jarocka Irena, Walasiuk Magdalena

Prószyński i S-ka

2007

Noskowski Zygmunt, Kościelski Józef

Aniołkiewicz Czesław, Łebkowski Mirosław

1956

Kozłowski Leopold, Bek Jan, Lubcza Czesław

1981

Mildi, Jerry, Heller Leon

1933

Dziewulska Maria

1963

Wiechowicz Stanisław, Porazińska Janina

2

1953

Wiechowicz Stanisław, Porazińska Janina

2

1953

Wiechowicz Stanisław

2

1953

Wiechowicz Stanisław

2

1953

Wiechowicz Stanisław, Porazińska Janina

Elsner Józef

Nidecki Tomasz Napoleon

1845

Gärtner Katarzyna

1970

Fuk Feliks

1900

Garbisiński Kazimierz

1913

Maklakiewicz Tadeusz

1989

Tłoczyński Apolinary

1946

Tłoczyński Apolinary

1949

Kowalski Teofil

Furmanik Józef

1935

Signio Marian

1905

Elsner Józef

Elsner Józef

Kurpiński Karol

Studziński Karol

Bartkiewicz Tomasz Karol

1948

Miłek Henryk

Stefani Józef

1948

Elsner Józef

Klein Kazimierz, Sokolnicka Maria

1948

Msza pasterska: osnuta na tle melodii kolęd polskich

Baluta Wincenty

1929

Dembiński Bolesław

Wallek-Walewski Bolesław, O. Kolbuszowski Marek

1936

Broniewski

1948

Krych Czesław

1949

Chojnacki Jan

1965

Krych Czesław

1939

Szczudłowska St.

1939

Nowowiejski Feliks

1948

Nowowiejski Feliks

1949

Czyżewski Dominik

1948

Jasiński Józef

1932

Wallek-Walewski Bolesław, O. Kolbuszowski Marek

1936

Karczyński Aleksander

Moniuszko Stanisław, Odyniec Antoni Edward

1948

Kwaśnik Stanisław

1946

Klein Kazimierz

1948

Moniuszko Stanisław

1949

Stefani Józef

Klein Kazimierz

1949

Zientarski Romuald

Elsner Józef

1830

Zientarski Romuald, Syrokomli

Krogulski Józef Władysław

Chojnacki Jan

1965

Zientarski Romuald

1890

Żukowski Otton Mieczysław

Krogulski Józef Władysław

1872

Elsner Józef

1843

Grewe-Sobolewska

1920

Rybicki Feliks, Żytomirski Eugeniusz

1951

Simcis, Żeromski Tadeusz

Schäffer Bogusław,

1968

Valdi Waldemar, Oborski Bronisław, Rymkiewicz Aleksander

1956

Januszko Andrzej, Łebkowski Mirosław, Werner Stanisław

1967

Konowalski Benedykt, Joachimowicz Olek, Łebkowski Mirosław, Werner Stanisław

1977

Świerzyński Michał

1900

Mroczek Wilhelm Zbyszko

5

1919

Mroczek Wilhelm Zbyszko

1916

Szeremeta Ryszard, Młynarski Wojciech

1988

Mierczyński Stanisław

1930

Mierczyński Stanisław

2

1973

Chomiński Józef Michał, Lissa Zofia

Państwowe Wydawnictwo Muzyczne

1953

Elsner Józef

1811

Niemcewicz Julian Ursyn

1860

Koszewski Andrzej

5

1973

Koszewski Andrzej

7

1979

Solecki Leonard

1881

Dobrowolski Andrzej

1981

Jachimecki Zdzisław

1948

Feicht Hieronim

1966

Szweykowski Zygmunt M.

1964

Czyż Wacław

1957

Krupska Zofia

1980

Moreau F., Nowowiejski Feliks

1927

Moniuszko Stanisław, Nowowiejski Feliks

1927

Moreau F., Nowowiejski Feliks

Wiehler Zygmunt, Sikirycki Igor

1951

Biernacki Tadeusz

1929

1920

Kozar-Słobódzki Mieczysław

1920

Chmielewski Jan, Jachowicz Stanisław

1936

Pollak Theodor

Piliński Stanisław

Ogierman Mański Idzi

Komorowski Ignacy Marceli, Lenartowicz Teofil

1850

Zembaty Maciej

2002

Żyliński Romuald, Rusek Józef, Kaszkur Zbigniew

1966

Żyliński Romuald, Kaszkur Zbigniew

1960

Żyliński Romuald, Rusek Józef, Kaszkur Zbigniew

1961

Harald Jerzy, Wnukowska Eugenia, Czerny Edward

1954

Harald Jerzy, Wnukowska Eugenia

1954

Jastrzębiec Walery, Białostocki Zygmunt

1933

Gajdeczka Stanisław, Kołaczkowska Helena, Jabłoński Henryk

1960

Gradstein Alfred, Kołaczkowska Helena

1952

Luczic, Przesmycki Stanisław

Tirling Zygmunt, Jastrzębiec Walery

1931

Troszel Wilhelm, Antoniewicz Mikołaj Boloz

Troszel Wilhelm, Antoniewicz Mikołaj Boloz

1925

Troschel Wilhelm, Antoniewicz Mikołaj Bołoz

Leszczyńska Franciszka, Osiecka Agnieszka

1961

Leszczyńska Franciszka, Osiecka Agnieszka

2

1962

Leszczyńska Franciszka, Osiecka Agnieszka, Machan Wiesław

1961

Leszczyńska Franciszka, Osiecka Agnieszka, Machan Wiesław

2

1963

Daniłowski Władysław, Jurandot Jerzy

1938

Barchacz Aleksander, Kuthan Zbigniew, Nowicki Edmund

1967

Malinowski Stefan, Guranowski Jerzy

1923

Cichoń Adam

1969

Arditi Luigi

1971

Rutkowski Napoleon

Tosti Paolo, Tetmajer Kazimierz

1901

Rutkowski Napoleon

10

Rutkowski Napoleon

1910

Rutkowski Napoleon

6

1910

Rutkowski Napoleon

4

1910

Rutkowski Napoleon

11

1910

Rutkowski Napoleon

Rutkowski Napoleon, Tetmajer Kazimierz

Rutkowski N., Zalutyński Adr.

Rapacki Wincenty, Jurandot Jerzy

1938

Arditi Luigi

Jaroński Feliks

Jaroński Felix

2

Andrzejewski Marek, Rymkiewicz Aleksander

1952

Rymkiewicz Aleksnder, Andrzejewski Marek, Lachman Wacław

1953

Orłowski Antoni

1935

Szpilman Władysław, Winkler Kazimierz

1949

Kochanowski Jan, J. Z.

1870

Kaczurbina Maria, Janczarski Czesław

„Nasza Księgarnia”

1952

Komorowski Ignacy, Wolski Włodzimierz

Skorupka Adam, Werner Stanisław, Łebkowski Miroslaw, Szymalski Andrzej

1989

Olearczyk Edward, Jurandot Jerzy

1951

Barthels Artur

1910

Barthels Artur

1885

Troschel Wilhelm, Zaleski Józef Bogdan

Troszel Wilhelm, Zaleski Józef Bogdan

1895

Chyła Tadeusz

2

1948

Chyła Tadeusz

1947

Blanter Matvej Isaakovič

1954

Studziński Wincenty

Gradstein Alfred, Wronecka M.

1952

Biłko Leopold

1933

Biłko Leopold

1933

Biłko Leopold

1933

Petersburski Jerzy, Schlechter Emanuel

1938

Żyliński Romuald, Żabko-Potopowicz Bolesław

1988

1950

1949

1950

1949

1950

1950

1949

Jadowski Stanisław

1962

1949

Ambros Janusz, Ożogowska Hanna

1953