Tytuł
Strzałka
Oznaczenie autora wg wydawcy
Strzałka
Nr wydania
Strzałka
Wydawca
Strzałka
Rok wydania
Strzałka

Kitschmann Anda

Kitschmann Anda

Kitschmann Anda

1918

Machan Wiesław, Odrowąż Janusz

1958

Wars Henryk, Starski Ludwik

1933

Żochowski Wiktor, Halma, Mass Zbigniew

1980

Papaj Janusz, Żabko-Potopowicz Bolesław

1978

Krudowski Józef

1936

2

1964

Krawczyk Michał

1938

Szpilman Władysław, Lasek Maria

-

1951

Szpilman Władysław, Lasek Maria

1951

Drobner Mieczysław, Wiechowicz Stanisław

1948

Niewiadomski Stanisław, Laskowski K.

Karłowicz Mieczysław, Kletke H.

1911

Niewiadomski Stanisław, Pailleron Ed.

1920

Niewiadomski Stanisław, Rossowski Stanisław

Kazuro Stanisław, Słoński Edward

1930

Wojciechowska Leokadia, Konopnicka Maria

1911

Młynarski Wojciech

1967

Młynarski Wojciech, Duda-Gracz Jerzy

1983

Wilinski, Bajkowska Zofia

Bajkowska Zofia

1917

Lorenz Edward, Laskowski Kazimierz

1925

Sidorowicz Antoni, Burns Robert

Moczyński Zygmunt, Makuszyński Kornel

1938

Górny Zbigniew, Kondratowicz Adam

1986

Barański Franciszek

1907

Barański Franciszek

1925

Barański Franciszek

1945

Barański Franciszek

1949

Barański Franciszek, Barański Stefan

2

1959

Barański Franciszek, Barański Stefan

3

1964

Barański Franciszek, Barański Stefan

4

1966

Barański Franciszek, Barański Stefan

1956

Herrmann Józef, Mizgalski B.

1926

Chlondowski Antoni

1925

Osmański Wojciech

1893

Wieczowicz Stanisław

1948

Wiechowicz Stanisław

1955

Sielicki Ryszard, Łebkowsk Mirosław, Werner Stanisław

1965

Barański Franciszek

1920

Gordon Fanny, Friedwald Wiktor, Białostocki Zygmunt

1933

Gajda Robert, Bujara Jan

1939

Bugajczyk Wojciech

1907

Gniot Walerian

1955

Perkowski Piotr, Mickiewicz Adam

1955

Krogulski Józef Władysław

1872

Musorgski Modest, Ficowski Jerzy

1957

Jurdziński Kazimierz

1952

Maszyński Piotr

1924

Noskowski Zygmunt, Tasca Pierantonio

1893

Noskowski Zygmunt

-

Supińska J., Strzelecki J.

1934

Wallek Walewski Bolesław, Szantroch Tadeusz

1911

Białkiewiczówna Irena

1920

Wiernik Adam, Kern Jerzy

1960

Gall Jan

Januszko Andrzej, Choinski Bogusław, Gałkowski Jan

1965

Woźny Michał, Górski Leszek

1948

Pomarański Zygmunt, Mączka Józef

1938

Niewiadomski Stanisław

1935

Niewiadomski Stanisław, Gawalewicz Marian

Żukowski Otton Mieczysław, Konopnicka Maria

1913

Poradowski Stefan Bolesław

1949

Halpern Feliks

1920

Wroński Adam

1920

Pasternak Leon

1958

Dyląg Adam, Sandelewski Wiarosław

1944

Sielicki Ryszard, Łebkowski Mirosław, Nowicki Edmund

1966

Weinberger Karl, Sizo L.

1897

Szpilman Władysław, Starski Ludwik

1983

AL Legro, Starski Ludwik, Czerny Edward

1960

Bieżan Włodzimerz

1963

1957

2

1958

Różycki Ludomir, Miciński Tadeusz

1910

Has Stanisław, Preiss Józef

1959

Rozynek Konrad, Staff Leopold

Müller Artur Tadeusz, Bugajski Władysław, Oldlen

Müller Tadeusz, Bugayski Władysław, Oldlen

1934

Machan Wiesław, Brzechwa Jan

1966

Orłowski Aleksander, Poniecki Edward

Orłowski Aleksander, Samulowski J.

Związek Śląskich Kół Śpiewaczych

1947

Renik Adolf

2

1950

Renik Adolf

3

1952

Renik Adolf, Rada Naczelna Zjednoczenia Polskich Związków Śpiewaczych

1949

Chaminade Cécile, Maszyński Piotr

1895

Sokalski Józef

Państwowe Wydawnictwo Muzyczne

1951

Lotar Eugeniusz

1947

Wars Henryk, Włast Andrzej

1929

Gall Jan

1909

Szpilman Władysław, Brzechwa Jan

1952

Słowiński Władysław, Ficowski Jerzy

1960

Przesmycki Stanisław

Bajkowska Zofia

1918

Dworzaczek Alojzy

1901

Titz Edmund Józef, Okuniewska K.

1930

Prosnak Mieczysław Karol, K. R.

1924

Mikuli Karol, Jarwicz Hanna, Maklakiewicz Jan

1937

Żyliński Romuald, Choiński Bogusław, Gałkowski Jan

1960

Żyliński Romuald, Choiński Bogusław, Gałkowski Jan

1957

Colonna-Walewska Janina

1920

Harald Jerzy, Gałkowski Jan, Stryjkowski Wiktor

1959

Harald Jerzy, Gałkowski Jan

1957

Wallek-Walewski Bolesław

1955

Kwaśnik Stanisław

Sygietyński Tadeusz

1952

Szwiertnia Jan

Związek Śląskich Kół Śpiewaczych

Zerkowitz Bela

Tirling Zygmunt,

Maszyński Piotr, Konopnicka Maria

1899

Ślusarczyk Roman, Kamiński Marcin

1950

Maszyński Piotr, Konopnicka Maria

1899

Żyliński Romuald, Rymkiewicz Aleksander

1957

Skrzypiński Kazimierz

1910

Skrzypiński Kazimierz

Rimskij-Korsakow M., Małgorzewski J.

1951

Maszyński Piotr, Łukaszkiewicz Cz., Przybylska M.

Świerzyński Michał

1955

Lewandowski Zygmunt, Żegota Bolesław

Chlondowski Antoni

1930

Chlondowski Antoni

1930

Jasiński Stanisław, Zduleczny Marian

1931

Przesmycki Stanisław

Derwid, Międzyrzecki Artur, Radzik Marian

1962

Urbanek Edmund

Frachowicz Feliks, Wolus Albin

1956

Galas Stanisław, Haraschin Stanisław

1958

Noskowski Zygmunt, Konopnicka Maria

Czubski Jan, Mefisto

1880

Minhejmer Adam

Minhejmer Adam

1935

Al-Ar, Gomulicki Wiktor

1902

Bujak Wiktor, Rydz Robert

1920

Piasek Faustyn, Kowalski Franciszek

1930

Piasek Faustyn, Kowalski Franciszek

1930

Geisler Jerzy, Kamiński Stanisław

1963

Frondel, Stach Tadeusz, Heller Leon

1933

Łukasiewicz Stanisław

Wiehler Zygmunt, Schlechter Emanuel

1939

Skrzydlewski Jan, Tetmajer Kazimierz

Mirecki Franciszek, hr. Fredro Alexander

1857

Ciechan Zbigniew, Bernat Anna

1979

Januszko Andrzej, Jagielski Wojciech

1978

Rowicki Witold, Tetmajer Kazimierz

1943

Friedman Ignacy

1910

Kudasiewicz Stefan, Fuxówna Wanda

1925

Dunaevskij Issak Oisopovič

1959

Mikś Józef

1962

Czekalla Jan, Tylczyński Andrzej

1962

Czekalla Jan, Tylczyński Andrzej, Czyż Wacław

1960

Czekalla Jan, Tylczyński Andrzej

1960

Jan Woś

1947

Jan Woś

1947

Żak Czesław

1951

Żak Czesław, Ochorowicz Michał

1949

Garztecka Irena

1961

Garztecka Irena

1961

Musiałek Tadeusz

1958

Musiałek Tadeusz

2

1959

Chwalibóg Izydor Konstanty, Brzozowski Korneliusz

1948

Olszewski Zygmunt, Siedliska Maria Franciszka

1937

Krakowiak Henryk, Załucki Marian

1961

Strauss Oscar

Rapacki Wincenty

1904

Różycki Ludomir, Krzewiński Julian

1925

Puccini Giacomo

1958

Gold Artur, Włast Andrzej

1937

Konowalski Benedykt, Przymanowski Janusz

1979

Miller Władysław, Janina

1900

Brzeziński, Hipolit

1933

Karasiński Jerzy, Tomski Jerzy

1949

Dunajewski Izaak, Hajn Bronisław

1954

Seroczyński Andrzej, Warecka Anna

1988

Olearczyk Edward, Urgacz Tadeusz, Łebkowski Mirosław

1956

Olearczyk edward, Łebkowski Mirosław, Urgacz Tadeusz

1959

Markowski Jan, Gozdawa Zdzisław

Martin Jerzy, Żabko-Potopowicz Bolesław

1977

Zbierzchowski Henryk

5

Kwieciński Tadeusz, Rychter Witold

1948

Kwieciński Tadeusz, Rychter Witold

1948

Kwieciński Tadeusz, Rychter Witold

1948

Kwieciński Tadeusz, Rychter Witold

2

1949

Szczęsny Brzeziński Wacław, Machan Wiesław, Prutkowski Józef

1959

Różewicz Jan, Ziembicki Stanisław, Kubiak Tadeusz

1955

Lewandowski Adam, Drabik Zbigniew

1948

Niewiadomski Stanisław, Nadand Gustave

1920

Lindeman, Ratold Stanisław

Szeluto Apolinary

1938

Lincke Paul, Rapacki Wincenty

Millocker Karol, Starzyk Stefan, Włodek Adam, Skulicz Witold

1958

Różewicz Jan, Romanowski Włodzimierz

1960

Lehar Ferenc, Śliwiński Ludwik

Brahms Johannes, Sarnowicz Wanda

1962

Zeller Karol

1891

Brahms Jan, Sarnowicz Wanda

1958

Malinowski Stefan

1920

Trmal Eugeniusz, Hynowski Zdzisław, Tokarski Stanisław

1950

1964

Rzewuski Leon, Jurandot Jerzy

4

1946

Rzewuski Leon, Jurandot Jerzy

1948

Sikorski Kazimierz

2

1952

Sikorski Kazimierz

1949

Rafalski Józef

Szpilman Władysław, Wajda Kazimierz, Valdi Waldemar

1951

Frachowicz Feliks, Sikirycki Igor, Małecki Henryk

1959

Sygietyński Tadeusz, Kościelny Jerzy

1955

Walka i pieśń

Bednarowicz Jędrzej, Werner Stanisław

1968

Petersburski Jerzy, Włast Andrzej

Petersburski Jerzy, Englard Kazimierz, Włast Andrzej

7

1928

Barthels Artur

1910

Barthels Artur

1885

Januszko Andrzej, Urgacz Tadeusz

1982

Lachman Wacław

1935

Dobrzański Tadeusz

1971

Rudnicki Bolesław

Pixis, Bielawski Józef, Damse Józef

1830

Donizetti Gaetano

1877

Olearczyk Edward, Gruszczyński Krzysztof

1951

Kitschmann Anda

1917

Kitschmann Anda

1917

Rostworowski Henryk, Leszczyńska Franciszka

1947

Bieńkowska Anna

1945

Piotrowski Aleksander, Brzeski Kazimierz

Wasowski Jerzy, Brok Bronisław

1959

Wiehler Kazimierz

Sygietyński Tadeusz

1973

Karasiński Zygmunt, Willy

1924

Gradstein Alfred, Lipniacki Wojciech

1953

Gradstein Alfred, Lipniacki Wojciech

1952

Harald Jerzy, Sikorski A.

1950

Harald Jerzy, Starski Ludwik, Bilińska M.

1949

Miszczak Władysław, Nel Jerzy

Wołowska Ludwika, Deotyma

Kurpiński Kraol, Sikorski Kazimierz, Skinder Kazimierz

1949

Kurpiński Karol

1977

Wolski Włodzimierz, Święcicki Wacław, Gabryś Ewa

1977

Kurpiński Karol, Brzowski Józef

Klechniowska A. M.

1947

Kurpiński Karol

Kurpiński Karol, Zakrzewski Zygmunt, Pawłowski Józef

1966

Kurpiński Karol, Sikorski Kazimierz

3

1950

Kurpiński Karol, Sikorski Kazimierz

2

1949

Sikorski Kazimierz

1949

Świerzyński Michał

Koźmiński Karol, Charly

1935

Kozłowski Jan

Julicz Wacław

1927

Życki Antoni

1945

Karasiński Zygmunt, Włast Andrzej

1933

Olearczyk Edward, Kołaczkowska Helena

1952

Karwacka Helena

Państwowe Wydawnictwo Naukowe

1982

Derwid, Miller Jerzy, Czerny Edward

1959

Derwid, Miller Jerzy

1958

Derwid, Miller Jerzy

1958

Miller Jerzy, Derwid

1958

Sygietyński Tadeusz, Dobrowolski Stanisław Ryszard

1955

Nowicki Edmund, Rastawicki Eugeniusz

1980

Gert Jerzy, Gałkowski Jan

1953

Mart Jerzy, Żabko-Potopowicz Bolesław

1980

Szpilman Władysław, Żytomirski Eugeniusz

1955

Maciejewski Stefan, Księski Jerzy, Czubaty Roman

1967

Zielińska Elżbieta

Wiechowicz Stanisław

1952

Zyge-Zylski Aleksander

1933

Gold Artur, Włast Andrzej, Wars Henryk

1930

Gold Artur, Włast Andrzej

4

1930

Gold Artur, Włast Andrzej

1931

Radwan August, Chęciński Jan

Mirecki Stanisław, X.X.

1900

Wiechowicz Stanisław

1950

Obuchowicz Henryk

1952

Różycki Ludomir, Nietzsche Friedrich

1910

Kocipiński Antoni

1850

Kocipiński Antoni, Malczewski Antoni

1850

Wachsmann F., Schlechter E.

1935

Maszyński Piotr, Konopnicka Maria

1899

Prosnak Karol Mieczysław

1935

Prosnak Karol Mieczysław

1924

Prosnak Karol Mieczysław

1924

Rostworowski Karol, Wyspiański Stanisław

1910

Spielmann F., Weiss S., Włast Andrzej

1938

Moniuszko Stanisław, Gall Jan Karol, Turkowski Leonard

1938

Gordon Fanny, Krzewiński Julian, Brodziński Leopold, Eiger Władysław

1933

Górzyński Władysław, Kresowski St., Leszek

1938

Blanter Matwiej, Michałkow Siergiej

1954

Osmański Wojciech

1902

Dobrzański Tadeusz, Gałkowski Jan

1955

Lehar Ferenc

Krakowiak Henryk, Kisza Stanisław

1957

Barański Franciszek

1900

Fischerówna Anna,

1938

Hławiczka Karol

1936

1919

Bielski Franciszek, Wiśniewski Augustyn

1950

Bielski Franciszek, Cajmer Jan

1951

Bielski Franciszek, Wiśniewski Augustyn

1950

Noskowski Zygmunt

Szpilman Władysław

1987

Kwieciński Tadeusz

1954

Konowalski Józef, Nover Edwin

1978

Sart Marek, Winkler Kazimierz

1954

Radzik Marian

2

1963

Radzik Marian

1961

Ciuksza Edward

1954

Lassen Edward, Marbur

Poniecki Edward, Żuławski Jerzy

1948

Modzelewski Michał, Lenartowicz Teofil

1910

Noskowski Zygmunt, Konopnicka Maria

Zdoliński Eugeniusz, Łebkowski Mirosław, Nowicki Edmund

1969

Galas Stanisław, Haraschin Stanisław

1963

Galas Stanisław, Haraschin Stanisław

1970

Galas Stanisław, Haraschin Stanisław

2

1963

Galas Stanisław, Haraschin Stanisław

2

1970

Galas Stanisław, Haraschin Stanisław

3

1961

Galas Stanisław, Haraschin Stanisław

3

1975

Galas Stanisław, Haraschin Stanisław

5

1980

Galas Stanisław, Haraschin Stanisław

4

1959

Galas Stanisław, Haraschin Stanisław

6

1959

Galas Stanisław, Haraschin Stanisław

4

1982

Galas Stanisław, Haraschin Stanisław

5

1986

Galas Stanisław, Haraschin Stanisław

4

1978

Galas Stanisław, Haraschin Stanisław

3

1970

Galas Stanisław, Haraschin Stanisław

6

1972

Galas Stanisław, Harashin Stanisław

6

1984

Galas Stanisław, Haraschin Stanisław

7

1968

Galas Stanisław, Haraschin Stanisław

7

1970

Galas Satnisław, Haraschin Stanisław

2

1960

Galas Satnisław, Haraschin Stanisław

3

1960

Galas Satnisław, Haraschin Stanisław

4

1964

Galas Stanisław, Haraschin Stanisław

5

1967

Galas Satnisław, Haraschin Stanisław

5

1963

Galas Stanisław, Haraschin Stanisław

2

1959

Galas Stanisław, Haraschin Stanisław

1959

Galas Stanisław, Haraschin Stanisław

1959

Petersburski Jerzy, Włast Andrzej

1933

Petersburski Jerzy, Włast Andrzej, Eiger Władysław

1933

Petersburski Jerzy

Serocki Kazimierz, Czachorowski Stanisław

1954

Janiszewski Wincenty

1954

Janiszewski Wincenty

1936

Lutosławski Witold, Szuchowa Stefania

1956

Marek Czesław, Kasprowicz Jan

1923

Sart Marek, Korczakowski Jacek

1969

Meyer-Helmund Erik, Maszyński Piotr

1897

Olearczyk Edward, Woroszylski Wiktor

1950

Szpilman Władysław, Winkler Kazmierz

1952

Szpilman Władysław, Winkler Kazimierz

1954

Szpilman Władysław, Winkler Kazimierz

1952

Niewiadomski Stanisław

Markiewicz Adam, Ress Ali, Czubaty Roman

2

1963

Markiewicz Adam, Ress Ali, Czubaty Roman

1961

Debich Henryk, Juszyński Cezary, Panasewicz Jerzy

1982

Rydel Lucjan, Madeja Józef Franciszek

1935

Dobrzański Tadeusz, Werner Stanisław

1954

Bajkowska Zofia

1918

Wielhorski Aleksander, Rydel Lucjan

1916

Mikołajczyk Tadeusz, Bąbol Zofia

1977

Signio Marian, Pogonowski Gwidon

1907

Dziki Jan

1561

1880

Moniuszko Stanisław, Duchińska Seweryna

1863

Noskowski Zygmunt, Reinick Robert

1880

Jaworska Krystyna, Lisicka A.

1965

Maklakiewicz Tadeusz, Laskowski Janusz, Januszko Andrzej

1964

Sokulski Adam, Bussold Elżbieta

1982

Voigt Walter, Golwyn Billy

1936

Williński Aleksander

1921

Münchheimer Adam, Ilnicka Maria

1888

Sołowjow-Siedoj Wasyl, Czurkin A., Gruszczyński Krzysztof, Woroszylski Wiktor

Koman Janusz, Kondratowicz Janusz

1980

Pewzner Henryk, Tur Artur

1932

Zarzycki Aleksander, Heine Heinrich

1930

Sempoliński Ludwik

2

1977

Szaliński Antoni, Urgacz Tadeusz

1955

Żyliński Romuald, Gałczyński Konstanty Ildefons

1954

Raczyński Bolesław

1920

Kataszek Stanisław, Brzechwa Jan

1930

Kataszek Szymon, Szer-Szeń, Eiger Władysław

1930

Maklakiewicz Jan, Sikorski Antoni

1956

Daniszewski Aleksander, Lipniacki Wojciech, Czubaty Roman

1960

Wozowska Ewa

2003

Wojakowski Wojciech, Szczypior Renata, Trybuła-Kernicka Ewa

Wydawnictwo Arystoteles

2008

Węgrocki Stansisław, Śliwiak Tadeusz

1955

Hławiczka Karol

1936

Niewiadomski Stanisław

Dan Władysław, Stach Tadeusz

1931

Szafrański Tadeusz

1948

Miszułowicz Aleksander, Brzeski Kazimierz

1930

Miszułowicz Aleksander, Brzeski Kazimierz

1930

Kwaśnik Stanisław

1930

Mikstein Władysław

1943

1889

Flasza Tomasz

Flasza Tomasz

Flasza Tomasz

Fritz Franciszek

1895

Surzyński Stefan

Rudziński W., Gałkowski J.

1953

Matuszczak Bernadetta

1987

Wydawnictwo Oddziału Propagandy Głównego Zarządu Polityczno-Wychowawczego Wojska Polskiego

1945

Wydawnictwo Oddziału Propagandy Głównego Zarządu Polityczno-Wychowawczego Wojska Polskiego

1945

Konarski Feliks

1972

Konarski Feliks, Mroczkowski Jerzy

Ref-Ren Publishing

1995

Buzuk Antoni, Liberowski Czesław

1948

Hadyna Stanisław, Rudziński Wiktor

1959

Hadyna Stanisław

1955

Maszyński Piotr, Sienkiewicz Henryk

Müller Artur Tadeusz, Jerzy Walden

1935

Müller Artur Tadeusz, Jerzy Walden, Eiger Władysław

1935

Halevy Jacques Fromental Elie

Żeromski Tadeusz

Maklakiewicz Jan

1936

Maklakiewicz Jan

1936

Kisielewski Stefan, Zelenay Tadeusz

1948

Janiszewska-Nebelska Alicja

1935

Szymanowska Maria, Mickiewicz Adam

-

1875

Szymanowska Maria

-

1890

Lehàr Franciszek

2

1969

Lehár Ferenc, Stein Leon, Leon Wiktor, Rzecki Jan, Zechenter Witold

1956

Buzuk Antoni, Kuroń Bogumił

1938

Garai Imre, Jurandot Jerzy

1954

Dakowski Kazimierz, Szulc Bronisław

1934

Nowowiejski Feliks, Szalay-Groche W., Renta Albert

1936

Maszyński Piotr, Konopnicka Maria

1899

Grewe-Sobolewska, Sulima Juliusz

Bursa Stanisław, Broniewski H.

3

1928

Solski Leon, Ela

Maszyński Piotr, Konopnicka Maria

1899

Malinowski Stefan, Gwiżdż Feliks

1923

Kaczyński Władysław, Głowiński Jerzy

1934

Parecki Franciszek, Henrykowski Leon, Petersburski Jerzy

1932

Henrykowski Leon, Petersburski Jerzy, Parecki Franciszek

1932

Olearczyk Edward, Gałkowski Jan

1952

Kwieciński Tadeusz, Żabko-Potopowicz Bolesław

1958

Waberski Klemens, Gerżabek Jerzy

Friemann Witold, Korczakowska Jadwiga

1951

Gounod Charles-Francois

Kazuro Stanisław, Słoński Edward

Moniuszko Stanisław

Obuchowicz Henryk

Malinowski Stefan, Seidel Heinrich, Guranowski Jerzy

1917

Nowakowski Józef

Krogulski Władysław

Lampart Zbigniew, Baczyński Krzysztof Kamil

1981

Gold Artur, Jastrzębiec Walery, Białostocki Zygmunt

1932

Markowski Jan, Gozdawa Zdzisław

Müller Artur Tadeusz, Drabik Zbigniew

Olearczyk Edward, Werner Stanisław

1959

Skrzypkowski H.

Różycki Ludomir, Witwicki Stefan

1950

Różycki Ludomir, Witwicki Stefan

1925

Prosnak Karol Mieczysław

1952

Chopin Fryderyk

1920

Kataszek Szymon, Ludwik Szmaragd

1933

Madejski Marceli, L. P.

1920

Żak Czesław

1953

Sulej Michał, Ścisłowski Włodzimierz

1978

Nowowiejski Feliks

Nowakowski Józef, Kucz Karol

Rudziński Witold

1953

Gershwin George, Włast Andrzej

Sulej Michał

1985

Fotek Jan, Soja Zbigniew

1978

Hesse Tadeusz, Gajdeczka Stanisław

1955

Kurpiński Karol, Brzozowski Józef

1827

Kurpiński Karol, Smotrycki Jan

1986

Samelczak Józef W.

1936

Życzkowski Józef

1936

Surzyński Mieczysław, Engeström Benzelstierna Wawrzyniec

1892

Nowowiejski Feliks

1926

Zakrzewska-Nikiporczyk Barbara, Danecki Ryszard

1985

Nowowiejski Feliks

1926

Rokita L.

Ratold Stanisław

Helmer Charles

1918

Bajkowska Zofia

1920

Wasowski Jerzy, Przybora Jeremi

1972

Pasierb-Orland Jan

1958

Hordulak K.

1934

Sikorski Antoni

1920

Konior Franciszek

2

1939

Perkowski Piotr

1930

Wiśniewski Augustyn

1952

Wiśniewski Augustyn

1952

Wiśniewski Augustyn

1952

Wiśniewski Augustyn

1951

Tokarska Wanda

1936

Czosnowski Sylwester

1952

Czosnowski Sylwester

1952

Wroński Adam

1920

Donizetti Gaetano

1860

Oberfeld Kazimierz, Włast Andrzej

1930

Oberfeld Kazimierz, Włast Andrzej

1928

Pergament, Ratolt Stanisław

Lubicz Zofia

Lubicz Zofia

Grudziński Czesław, Kierszys Zofia

1960

Kaczurbina Maria, Miklaszewski Lech, Darowski Andrzej

2

1962

Kaczurbina Maria, Miklaszewski Lech, Darowski Andrzej

1959

Dembiński Bolesław, Bełza Władysław

1870

Świerzyński Michał, Bełza Władysław

Świerzyński Michał, Bełza Władysław

1903

Dembiński Bolesław

1905

Maciejowski Zbigniew

1948

Zientarski Romuald

Gozdawa Zdzisław,Stępień Wacław, Kwieciński Tadeusz

1951

Dobrzański Tadeusz

1979

Chopin Fryderyk

Kawecki Jan, Walicki Franciszek

Professional Music Press

1996

Brzozowski Korneliusz

1928

Andrzejowski Zygmunt

1939

Andrzejowski Zygmunt

1939

Andrzejowski Zygmunt

1939

Nowowiejski Feliks

1938

Kaczmarski Jacek, Majewski Jacek

2

2001

Zimiński Jerzy, Włast Andrzej

Karpiński Jerzy

Dział Informacji Politechniki Warszawskiej

1981

Mycielski Zygmunt, Puszkin Aleksander, Tuwim Julian

1951

Kwaśnik Stanisław

1948

Dzięgielewski Stanisław, Gerżabek Jerzy

1936

Nowacki L., Wolski Ludwik

Dębski Krzesimir

Polskie Stowarzyszenie Jazzowe

1983

Sart Marek, Fickowski Jerzy

1961

Leliwa Alfred, Żeromski Tadeusz

Ratold Stanisław

Cechmistruk Jerzy, Hławiczka Karol, Lipiński St.

1937

Siemionow W., Przesmycki Stanisław

Feldman J., Przesmycki Stanisław

Feldman J., Przesmycki Stanisław

Sart Marek, Gałkowski Jan

1980

Kataszek Stanisław, Eiger Władysław, Stępień Wacław

1937

Kataszek Stanisław, Stępień Wacław

1937

Kiesewetter Tomasz, Socha Lucjan

1951

Harald Jerzy, Wnukowska Eugenia, Czerny Edward

1955

Wars Henryk, Fraska

1932

Wars Henryk, Fraska

3

1932

Wars Henryk, Fraska

1932

Denza Luigi

1959

Gold Artur, Włast Andrzej

1932

Curtis Ernesto de, Rapacki Wincenty

1959

Curtis Ernests de, Rapacki Wincenty

1958

Curtis Ernests de, Rapacki Wincenty

2

1962

Curtis Ernesto de, Przesmycki Stanisław

1930

German Anna

1970

Gold Artur, Włast Andrzej

2

1931

Krupiński Wiktor, Kończyc Tadeusz

1933

Moniuszko Stanisław, Prusinowski Jan

Lewandowski Adam, Mira

1890

Maklakiewicz Wojciech, Werner Stanisław

1955

Pryzwan Mariola

„Domena”

1999

Horoszkiewicz Julian

1880

Horoszkiewicz Julian

1880

Rudziński Witold, Kocznorowska Halina

1977

Wroński Adam

1885

Maszyński Piotr, Maszyński Ad., Przybylska M.

Kania Emanuel

Cichoń Adam

1965

Bury Edward, Zalewski Jan

1956

Lubomirska Róża

1950

Ferszko Michał, Yelly

1930

Komorowski Ignacy, Baranowski A.

Kundzicz St.

1932

Ferszko Stanisław, Szmaragd Ludwik

1931

Ripp, Hemar Marian

1929

Sart Marek, Rymkiewicz Aleksander

1953

Wasowski Jerzy, Nel Jerzy, Brzechwa Jan

1952

Rudziński Witold, Gałkowski Jan

1953

Czech Jan

1948

Niewiadomski Stanisław

1898

Bursa Lech, Rydel Lucjan

1933

1948

Nowacki Henryk, Janiszewski Wincenty

1928

ks. Nowacki Henryk

1928

Gradstein Alfred, Bocheński Jacek

1953

Świerzyński Michał

1949

Leśnica Piotr, Łebkowski Mirosław, Czubaty Roman

2

1962

Leśnica Piotr, Łebkowski Mirosław, Czubaty Roman

1960

Harald Jerzy, Starski Ludwik

1952

Markowski Jan, Antoniewicz Aleksander

Bronicz Sławomir

Markowski Andrzej, Winkler Kazimierz

1959

Dan Władysław, Hemar Marian

1933

Lenczowsk Adam, Krzewiński Julian

1942

Zieliński Andrzej, Młynarski Wojciech

1968

Wróblewski Mieczysław, Jastrzębiec Walery

1933

Włast Andrzej, Boruński Leon

1933

Markiewicz Adam, Rembowski Stefan, Wolińska Krystyna, Machan Wiesław

1962

Gabryś Ewa, Kozielewski Ignacy, Drohonowska-Małkowska Olga

1987

Matuszkiewicz Jerzy, Kern Ludwik Jerzy

1966

Moniuszko Stanisław, Czeczot Jan

Mozart Wolfgang Amadeusz

1956

Mozart Wolfgang Amadeusz

1955

Romaniszyn Bronisław, Szamotulska Jadwiga, Moniuszko Stanisław

1954

Romaniszyn Bronisław, Szamotulska Jadwiga, Moniuszko Stanisław

1954

Łada Olga

1955

Łada Olga

1956

Gall Jan

1901

2

1975

Fuk Feliks

1890

Konior Franciszek

5

Konior Franciszek

3

Rybicki Feliks, Żak Czesław, Lissa Zofia

1951

Kazuro Stanisław

1953

Moniuszko Stanisław

1951

Romaniszyn Bronisław, Moniuszko Stanisław, Nadgryzowski Sergiusz

1951

Hadyna Stanisław

1960

Elsner Józef

1803

Elsner Józef

1805

Kiewicz Teodor

1872

Kiewicz Teodor

1872

Fuk Feliks

1890

Flotow Friedrich, Nidecki Tomasz Napoleon

Szpilman Andrzej, Winkler Kazimierz

1980

Münchheimer Adam

Teichmann Antoni, Kaszewski Kazimierz

1870

Sullivan Arthur

1887

Sławiński Janusz, Kondratowicz Janusz

1987

Wajda Kazimierz

1948

Wiechowicz Stanisław

1989

Hundziak Andrzej

1995

Gordon_Fanny, Krystjan Wiktor

1931

Konior Franciszek, Zanówna B.

Konior Franciszek, Zanówna B.

1939

Dobrzański Tadeusz, Gałkowski Jan

1954

Petersburski Jerzy, Schlechter Emanuel

1938

Żalski Artur, Winkler Kazimierz, Darewicz Andrzej

1978

Wiechowicz Stanisław

1952

Lutosławski Witold, Lewin Leopold

1951

Lutosławski Witold, Lewin Leopold

1951

Lutosławski Witold

1950

Osiecka Agnieszka

1964

1988

Krokiewiczowa Apolonia, Wolff I.

1910

Krogulski Władysław

1895

Waschko Roman

Wydawnictwo Tevere

1998

Mikulski Tytus

1898

Dziewulska Maria

1949

Ernst_Jan, Strata Bron

Gradstein Alfred, Wolska Hanna, Lachman Wacław

1955

Gradstein Alfred, Wolska Hanna

1954

Nowakowski Józef, Czajkowski Antoni

Żukowski Otton Mieczyslaw, Pol Wincenty

1907

Żukowski Otton Mieczyslaw, Pol Wincenty

Mayzner Tadeusz, Szymański Edward

1939

Maklakiewicz Jan, Kiwelowicz Feliks, Lubicz Z.

1938

Cöen C.

1860

Mrowiec Karol

1963

Głowski Eugeniusz, Kern Ludwik Jerzy

„Pomorze”

1985

Moniuszko Stanisław, Czeczot Jan

2

1958

Moniuszko Stanisław, Czeczot Jan

1870

Moniuszko Stanisław, Czeczot Jan

1956

Rzeźniczek Henryk

1977

Harald Jerzy, Wnukowska E.

1949

1964

Dominiezy A., Bajkowska Zofia

1920

Garztecka Irena, Śliwiak Tadeusz

1957

Swolkień Henryk, Sadowski Roman

1951

Czajkowski Piotr, Różycki Zygmunt

1922

Kopinski T.

2

1947