Tytuł
Strzałka
Oznaczenie autora wg wydawcy
Strzałka
Nr wydania
Strzałka
Wydawca
Strzałka
Rok wydania
Strzałka

Kwieciński Tadeusz, Drabik Zbigniew

1948

Kwieciński Tadeusz, Drabik Zbigniew

Kwieciński Tadeusz, Drabik Zbigniew

2

1950

Gordon Fanny, Wiehler Zygmunt, Szer-Szeń

1930

Prosnak Karol Mieczysław, Roma

1924

Krogulski Władysław

1905

1980

Zając Andrzej, Garnczarski Stanisław

3

1999

Rokita L., Kleszczyński Z.

Gieburowski Wacław

1933

Rohaczewski Andrzej

1960

Koszewski Andrzej

2

1981

Koszewski Andrzej

1976

Grosz Will, Kennedy Jimmy, Włast Andrzej

1935

Wieniawski Henryk

Wieniawski Henryk

Lewandowski Adam, Drabik Zbigniew

1948

Lewandowski Adam, Drabik Zbigniew, Kwieciński Tadeusz

1949

Lewandowski Adam

Lewandowski Adam, Ratold Stanisław

Lewandowski Adam, Drabik Zbigniew

1958

Bizet Georges

1920

Wars Henryk, Włast Andrzej

Twardowski Romuald, Tuwim Julian,

2

1966

Giordani Giuseppe

1957

Święcicki Mateusz, Soplica Jan

1978

Różycki Ludomir

1924

Gounod Charles

Cavatina z opery „Beatrice di Tenda”

Bellini Vincenzo

1870

Offenbach Jacques, Matuszyński Leopold

1870

Rolt-Karasiński, Włast Andrzej

Karasiński Zygmunt, Włast Andrzej

1930

2013

Petersburski Jerzy, Włast Andrzej

Leski Leon, Lipski Józef

1939

Rapacki Wincenty

1912

Abraham Paweł, Włast Andrzej

1934

Sewen Marek, Jastrzębiec-Kozłowski Andrzej

1986

Petersburski Jerzy, Schlechter Emanuel

1934

Jastrzębiec Walery

1932

Żyliński Romuald, Odrowąż Janusz

1965

Erwin Ralph, Włast Andrzej

1928

Świerzyński Michał, J. S.

1910

Janicki Jerzy

1993

Kitschmann Anda

Szabłowska Maria, Pograniczny Witold

1993

Kranowski Igo

1935

Kurpiński Karol, Dmuszewski Ludwik Adam

1829

Halmayr V., N. J., Br. W.

1935

Jarno Georg, Śliwiński Ludwik

Maleńczuk Maciej

2003

Niewiadomski Stanisław

Burow Charles

1910

Renau Stefan

1910

Rosen Ludwik

1924

Lalewicz Jerzy

1907

Zakrzewska Olga

1957

Świecicki Mateusz, Patuszyński Włodzimierz

1966

Rapée, Ernő, Pollack Lew, Włast Andrzej

1927

Kania Emanuel, Wolski Włodzimierz

1857

Kania Emanuel

1895

Poznakowski Ryszard, Orlińska Grażyna

1986

Mart Jerzy, Kord Karol, Czubaty Roman

1967

Gold Artur, Włast Andrzej, Wesby J.

1932

Piórkowski S., Biernacki L.

Kratzer Kazimierz, Schober Feliks

1884

Markiewicz Adam, Mart Jerzy, Polak Edmund

1959

Wójcik Mirosław, Jakowska Anna

1964

Denza Luigi

1888

Kataszek Szymon, Feliks Sebastian

1935

Kataszek Szymon, Karasiński Zygmunt, Włast Andrzej

Sart Marek, Choiński Bogusław, Gałkowski Jan

1960

Rudziński Witold, Jabłoński Henryk, Żabko-Potopowicz Henryk

1957

Wiechowicz Stanisław

1949

Wirska Kazimiera, Maciejowski Zbigniew

1933

Konior Franciszek, Komorowski Ignacy Marceli

Nowakowski Józef, Komorowski Ignacy

Komorowski Ignacy, Pol Wincenty

1900

Komorowski Ignacy, Pol Wincenty

Joachimowicz Olek, Kuthan Dorota i Zbigniew

1979

Wiechowicz Stanisław

3

1948

Mierzejewska Jadwiga

1948

Wiechowicz Stanisław

1952

Rafalski Józef, Konopnicka Maria, Asnyk Adam, Słowiański Bolesław

1949

Żuławski Wawrzyniec, Lewin Leopold

1962

Jastrzębiec Walery, Białostocki Zygmunt

1933

Moniuszko Stanisław, Kania Emanuel

1910

Maszyński Piotr, Konopnicka Maria

1899

Perkowski Piotr, Konopnicka Maria

1950

Nikorowicz Józef, Ujejski Kornel

Nikorowicz Józef, Ujejski Kornel

1860

Nikorowicz Józef, Ujejski Kornel

1935

Dwornik Roman, Jakac Józef, Rak Romuald

1966

Dwornik Roman, Jakac Józef, Rak Romuald

1966

1968

Bach Johann Sebastian, Wiechowicz Stanisław

2

1956

Sikorski Tomasz, Kirkegaard Søron

1981

Skaradziński Jan, Szalbierz Mariusz

Wydawnictwo Adam Marszałek

2002

Moniuszko Stanisław, Brodziński Kazimierz

1970

Nowowiejski Feliks

1927

Hłasko Michał

1987

Williams Harry, Włast Andrzej

Białostocki Zygmunt

1930

Niewiadomski Stanisław, Gawalewicz Marian

Karasiński Zygmunt, Kiulin Zbigniew

1948

Karasiński Zygmunt, Kiulin Zbigniew

1949

Karasiński Zygmunt, Kiulin Zbigniew

1948

Karasiński Zygmunt, Kiulin Zbigniew, Kalicki Witold

1949

Jachimecki Zdzisław, Rydel Lucjan

1905

Tisserant L.

Lipski Stanisław, Asnyk Adam

1932

Szopski Felicjan, Asnyk Adam

Hajos Joe, Jerry

1932

Skalska Hanna, Pradella Albert

1955

Skalska Hanna, Szemioth Kazimierz

1959

Mierzejewska Jadwiga

1942

Kozłowski Tadeusz, Kołaczkowska Helena

1969

Krawczyk Michał

1938

Rozynek Konrad

1934

Wiłkomirski Kazimierz, Słowacki Juliusz

1935

Radoszewska A. J., Rapacki Wincenty

1911

Heller A., Włast Andrzej

Radoszewska A., Przesmycki Stanisław

Bajkowska Zofia

1917

Bajkowska Zofia

1918

Koszewski Andrzej, Boruń Stanisław

1955

Chlondowski Antoni

1932

1993

Wehry

Popławski Janusz

Professional Music Press

1997

Moczyński Zygmunt, Zaruski Mariusz

1948

Moniuszko Stanisław

1948

Moniuszko Stanisław

1949

Verdi Giuseppe

2001

Verd Giuseppe

2001

Moniuszko Stanisław

1949

Zarzycki Aleksander, Garczyński Stefan

Żeleński Władysław

Wroński Adam

1918

Olszewski Jerzy

1934

Kwaśnik Stanisław, Raczkowski W

Związek Śląskich Kół Śpiewaczych

1925

Rybicki Feliks

Styś Walerian, Laskowski K.

1936

Niewiadomski Stanisław, Asnyk Adam

Wallek-Walewski Bolesław, Asnyk Adam

1912

Dobrzyński Ignacy Feliks, Brodzinski Kazimierz

1860

Weigel Kasper, Pietrzycki Jan

1910

Janikowski Jan, Patuszyński Włodzimierz

1963

Olearczyk Edward, Stępień Wacław

1951

Aleksandrowicz-Urlich Alina, Hirsz Zbigniew Jerzy

Wydawnictwo Lubelskie

1969

Rogowski Zbigniew Karol

1987

Bohm Karl, Przesmycki Stanisław

1925

Popielski Zbigniew

2000

Rykowski Marcin, Panasewicz Bohdan

1990

Świerzyński Michał

1917

Szpilman Władysław, Sadowski Roman

1951

Szpilman Władysław, Sadowski Roman

1954

Noskowski Zygmunt

1904

Rosner Adi, Kern Ludwik Jerzy

1955

Rudnicki Marian

1886

Gall Jan, Szekspir

4

Gall Jan, Szekspir

3

1910

Gall Jan, Szekspir

5

1920

Lipski Stanisław

1928

Gounod Charles, Rameau Jean

Jensen Adolf, Kleczyński Jan

Bohm Karl

1960

Bohm Karl

1915

Płuska Zdzisław

1998

Sikorski Kazimierz

1950

Sikorski Kazimierz

1977

Klimczuk Bogusław, Dobrowolski Stanisław Ryszard, Czubaty Roman

1960

Poćwierz Antoni

1977

Rączkowski Feliks

1950

Drozd Jerzy, Gabryś Ryszard

1978

Pruszyński Zbigniew

1949

Rode Marek, Oborski Bronisław

1968

Trzcieniecki Wacław, Krzewiński Julian

1920

Bajkowska Zofia

1918

Obtułowicz Zofia

1912

Czapski Stanisław, Kasprowicz Jan

1926

Kataszek Szymon, Karasiński Zygmunt, Krystjan Wiktor

1931

Karasiński Zygmunt, Kataszek Stanisław, Krystjan Wiktor

1931

Gilbert Jean, Kitschman Adolf

1912

1990

Wars Henryk, Schechter Emanuel, Tom Konrad

1935

Guercia Alfonso

Petersburski Jerzy, Schlechter Emanuel

1935

Nowakowski Józef

1870

Pietrzak Jan, Roman Andrzej

1992

Jabłoński Henryk, Zapert Zbigniew, Kaszkur Zbigniew

1958

Jabłoński Henryk, Kaszkur Zbigniew, Zapert Zbigniew

1960

Sygietyński Tadeusz, Ficowski Jerzy

1953

Kania Emanuel

Miller Karol, Mioduszewski X.

1890

Dan Władysław, Oldlen

1930

Dana Władysław, Oldlen

1930

Dzierżanowski Feliks

9

1983

Dzierżanowski Feliks

10

1987

Dzierżanowski Feliks

8

Januszko Andrzej, Kaszkur Zbigniew, Zapert Zbigniew

1967

Lawina-Świętochowski Jerzy, Brodziński Leopold, Eiger Władysław

1939

Piętowski Wojciech, Miller Jerzy

1981

Jastrzębiec Walery, Białosocki Zygmunt

1932

Herbert Wiktor, Smith Harry B.

1897

Piętowski Wojciech, Miller Jerzy

1982

Klejne Henryk, Kord Karol

1961

Monckton Lionel

1902

Petersburski Jerzy, Włast Andrzej

1929

Petersburski Jerzy, Włast Andrzej

1930

Petersburski Jerzy, Włast Andrzej

Wars Henryk, Włast Andrzej

1930

Meyer-Helmund Erik

1904

Reinfuss Stanisław

Petersburski Jerzy, Włast Andrzej, Wras Henryk

1929

Zieleński Mikołaj

2

1961

Gorczycki Grzegorz Gerwazy, Węcowski Jan

1963

Kassern Tadeusz Zygfryd, Miciński Tadeusz

1938

Piotrowski Aleksander, Brzeski Kazimierz

1933

Różycki Jacek

1966

Kulpowicz Witold

1975

Lozano Vicente, Włast Andrzej

Żyliński Romuald, Odrowąż Janusz

1959

Stryjkowski wiktor

1957

Rutkowski Bronisław

2

1982

Rutkowski Bornisław

1954

Rohaczewski Andrzej

1962

Nodzyński Andrzej, Sławoszewska K.

Konieczny Zygmunt, Brzechwa Jan, Turdza Witold

1966

Friemann Witold

1956

Bosc Auguste, Bajkowska Zofia

1920

Mróz Cezary

Sanitgaz Sp. z o.o.

2003

Jurdziński Kazimierz

1951

Puccini Giacomo

Sielicki Ryszard, Bussold Elżbieta

1978

Jasinski Stanley J., Zawodny St.

Waschko Roman

Krajowa Agencja Wydawnicza

1988

Drege Łucja

1920

Lasocki Józef Karol

1947

Sygietyński Tadeusz, Starski Ludwik

1953

Sygietyński Tadeusz, Starski Ludwik

1955

Derwid, Urgacz Tadeusz, Pradella Albert

1958

1983

Dziewulska Maria

1950

Elsner Józef, Brodziński

Sygietyński Tadeusz, Zimińska-Sygietyńska Mira

1959

Bajkowska Zofia

1918

Przesmycki Stanisław

Przesmycki Stanisław

Kuczera Paweł

1953

Krupiński Wiktor, Juszkiewicz Władysław

1938

Schliferstein Ludwik

Tadeusz Stach

1920

Tadeusz Stach

1920

Niklass-Kempner S., Włast Andrzej

1919

Kempner N., Wrzos Jerzy

Lomani Borys, Fangrat

1955

Halpern Feliks, Gumkowski Czesław

1917

Halpern Feliks,

1920

Halpern Feliks, Gumkowski Czesław

Halpern Feliks, Gumkowski Czesław

Januszko Andrzej, Urgacz Tadeusz, Thomys Alojzy

1961

Radny Władysław, Dobrowolski Stanisław Ryszard

1955

Sikorski Kazimierz

Lewski I., Żeromski Tadeusz

Wertheim Juliusz, Dębicki Zdzisław

Gall Jan

Gall Jan

Nowak Filip, Kaszkur Zbigniew, Zapert Zbigniew

1978

Zahorowski Wadysław, Gabryella

Gold Artur, Harryman

1930

Stołypin Arkadiusz, Kucz Karol

1855

Czerniak Zygfryd Aleksander, Miedziański Edward, Kuroczko Tadeusz

1946

Klimczuk Bogusław, Urgacz Tadeusz

1988

Wiehler Zygmunt

1928

Wiehler Zygmunt, Ref-Ren

1928

Gold Henryk, Szer-Szeń

1932

Münchheimer Adam, Bielawski Brunon

Münchheimer Adam, Bielawski Brunon

1889

Münchheimer Adam, Bielawski Brunon

1889

Horbowski Anatoliusz, Tur Artur, Feill Agnieszka, Jabłoński Henryk

1959

Krupiński Wiktor, Wesby Iwo, Juszkiewicz Władysław

1937

Przesmycki Stanisław

Bajkowska Zofia

1917

Derwid, Urgacz Tadeusz

1957

Różewicz Jan, Eibl Aleksander

Różewicz Jan, Eibl Aleksander

Barański Franciszek

1920

Lachman Wacław

Szumowski Stanisław, Rostworowski Wojciech

Noskowski Zygmunt, Bożymir

Figiel Leszek, Kwietniewska Elżbieta

1979

Machan Wiesław, Szymalski Andrzej, Jastrzębiec-Kozlowski Andrzej

1983

Opieński Henryk, Różycki Zygmunt

Jabłoński Henryk, Winkler Kazimierz

1955

Szymanowski Karol, Przerwa-Tetmajer Kazimierz

Szymanowski Karol, Tetmajer Kazimierz

Jabłoński Henryk, Kasprowy Jacek

1956

Moniuszko Stanisław, Mickiewicz Adam

Moniuszko Stanisław, Mickiewicz Adam

Świder Józef, Kochanowski Jan

2001

Żuk Edward, Wolus Albin, Winkler Kazimierz

1955

Rudziński Witold, Kołaczkowska Helena

1980

Krukowski Zbigniew

1948

Krukowski Zbigniew

1948

Olearczyk Edward, Urgacz Tadeusz, Łebkowski Mirosław

1958

Noskowski Zygmunt, Brzozowski Karol

Lasocki Józef Karol

2

1950

Lasocki Józef Karol

3

1950

Lasocki Józef Karol

1947

W. K., Żeromski Tadeusz

Zubow W. N., Eibla Aleksander

Filippi F., Chęciński Jan

Filippi F., Chęciński Jan

Giustiniani Karol

Kataszek Szymon, Włast Andrzej

1933

Kataszek Szymon, Wesby Iwo, Włast Andrzej

1933

Teichman Antoni, Rackiewicz Bolesław

1879

Sikorski Kazimierz

4

1955

Sikorski Kazimierz

2

1948

Sikorski Kazimierz

3

1950

Sikorski Kazimierz

4

1950

Lataczowa-Schmager Wanda, Schmager Gustaw

1946

Maliszewski Witold

1958

Lissowski Leon

Petersburski Jerzy, Wars Henryk, Włast Andrzej

1931

Petersburski Jerzy, Włast Andrzej

1932

Kurpiński Karol, Godebski Cypryan

1822

Herman Jerzy, Damrosz Ryszard, Kołaczkowska Helena

1961

Karasiński Zygmunt, Kamodziński Bogdan

1956

Markiewicz Adam, Kubiak Tadeusz

1960

Gaszyński Marek

Prószyński i S-ka

2005

Schuetz_Alfred, Rutkowski H.

Schütz Alferd, Konarski Feliks

1946

Lewak Arnold, Ponitycki Józef

1972

Szpilman Władysław, Winkler Kazimierz

1954

Szpilman Władysław, Winkler Kazimierz

2

1954

Szpilman Władysław, Winkler Kazimierz

1952

Czerwieński Bolesław, Krzyński Mieczysław

1947

1900

Sikorski Kazimierz, Czerwieński Bolesław

4

1977

Sikorski Kazimierz

Państwowe Wydawnictwo Muzyczne

1948

Sikorski Kazimierz

1948

Radoszewski Roman

2004

Świerzyński Michał

Sonnefeld Adolf

1890

Zerkowicz Bela

1916

Krawczyk Michał

2

1936

Gradstein Alfred, Dobrowolski Stanisław Ryszard

1978

Gradstein Alfred, Dobrowolski Stanisław Ryszard

1954

Krawczyk Michał,

Związek Śląskich Kół Śpiewaczych

1947

Staniewski R.

1930

Staniewski R.

1930

Heising Roman

3

1935

Gradstein Alfred, Kubiak Tadeusz

1951

1984

Krodkiewska Wiesława, Nałęcz Wojciech, Centralny Ośrodek Metodyki Upowszechniania Kultury

1984

Krodkiewska Wiesława, Nałęcz Wojciech, Centralny Ośrodek Metodyki Upowszechniania Kultury

1984

Krodkiewska Wiesława, Nałęcz Wojciech, Centralny Ośrodek Metodyki Upowszechniania Kultury

1984

Przymanowski Janusz

1974

Kiszczak Tadeusz

1990

Nowowiejski Feliks, Szalay-Groche W.

1936

Nowowiejski Feliks, Szalay-Groche W., Rentz Albert

1936

Twardowski Romuald

1965

1955

1943

Bursa Stanisław

1900

Kazuro Stanisław

1929

Kenig Włodzimierz, Tetmajer Kazimierz, Rydel Lucjan

1910

Bury Edward

1965

Gradstein Alfred, Lutosławski Witold, Perkowski Piotr, Szeligowski Tadeusz

1950

Rudziński Witold

1956

Głazunow Aleksander, Greczaninow Aleksander, Liadow Anatol, Rimski-Korsakow Mikołaj

1954

Rimski-Korsakow Mikołaj Andriejewicz

1955

Kwaśnik Stanisław

1937

Gall Jan

1925

Kunz Łucjan

1948

Lefeld Jerzy

1932

Friemann Witold, Tetmajer Kazimierz, Scherlag Lorenz

1933

Kwaśnik Stanisław

1946

Kwaśnik Stanisław

1949

Titz Edmund Józef

1929

Nowowiejski Feliks

1931

Kwaśnik Stanisław

1949

Kwaśnik Stanisław, Kledecki K. W.

1949

Kwaśnik Stanisław

1949

Kwaśnik Stanisław

1949

Rączka Stanislaw Ignacy, Ejsmond Julian

1969

Wiechowicz Stanisław

1947

Bartók Béla

1956

Wiłkomirski Kazimierz

1956

Kołaczkowski Jerzy

1990

Gall Jan, Heine, Jankowski C.

1889

Chopin Fryderyk, Kwaśnik Stanisław

1927

Chopin Fryderyk, Kwaśnik Stanisław

1948

Skrzydlewski Jan

Liszniewski Karol

Liszniewski Karol

Baird Tadeusz

1968

Wertheim Juliusz

1922

Wiechowicz Stanisław, Iłłakowiczówna Kazimiera, Staff Leopold, Konopnicka Maria, Porazińska Janina

1936

Maliszewski Witold, Puszkin Aleksandr Siergiejewicz

1933

Kozar-Słobódzki Mieczysław

Gall Jan, Drzewiecki

1946

Hadyna Stanisław, Hajn Bronisław

1960

Kozar-Słobódzki Mieczysław

Friedman Ignacy

1905

Friedman Ignacy, Wyspiański Stanisław, Miciński Tadeusz

1905

Noskowski Zygmunt, Konopnicka Maria

1958

Baird Tadeusz

1961

Galas Stanisław

1962

Rączka Stanisław Ignacy

Związek Śląskich Kół Śpiewaczych

1929

Kaszycki Lucjan, Świrszczyńska Anna

1960

Studziński Piotr

Elsner Józef, Kratzer Walenty

1820

Sewen Marek, Stawecki Zbigniew

1966

Raymond Fred, Harryman

1928

Żeleński Władysław, Odyniec Antoni Edward

Prejzner Tadeusz, Dumnicka Jadwiga

1978

Białkiewiczówna Irena

1920

Rosenzweig W.

Tirling Zygmunt, Stach

Lincke Paul, Rapacki Wincenty

1912

Korzyński Andrzej, Tylczyński Andrzej

1966

Cyrbes Władysław, Butkowski Karol

1910

Myszyńska-Wojciechowska Leokadia

1925

Org Olga

1936

Pewzner Henryk, Jastrzębiec Walery

1933

Białostocki Zygmunt, Jastrzębiec Walery

1932

Haftman J., Stach T.

1925

Haftman Józef, Stach Tadeusz

Preyer G.

1880

Żuk-Skarszewska Maria, Krasiński Zygmunt

1900

Brzeziński Hipolit

1930

Karasiński Zygmunt

2

1947

Kierski Tadeusz, Walicka Zofia

1948

Żeleński Władysław, Krasiński Zygmunt

Niewiadomski Stanisław, Pailleron Edouard

1920

Kierski Tadeusz, Walicka Zofia, Valdi Waldemar

1949

Jastrzębiec Walery, Białostocki Zygmunt

1932

Petersburski Jerzy, Gold Artur, Tom Konrad

1929

Karasiński Zygmunt, Kataszek Stanisław, Melodysta Alfred

Boczkowski Jerzy, Willy

1920

Emer L., Ratold Stanisław

Karasiński Zygmunt, Willy

1925

Karasiński Zygmunt, Willy

1925

Wars Henryk, Włast Andrzej

1932

Karasiński Zygmunt, Stach Tadeusz, Wars Henryk

1930

Peltz Adam, Śmiechowski Jan

1926

Sygietyński Tadeusz, Kościelny Jerzy

1955

Dan Władysław, Nel Jerzy

1932

Wars Henryk, Włast Andrzej

1930

Krajewski Seweryn, Gaszyński Marek

1966

Szpilman Władysław, Starski Ludwik

1955

Szpilman Władysław, Starski Ludwik

1955

Karasiński Zygmunt, Żak Czesław

1948

Schiller Leon S.

1925

Skorupka Adam, Kruszyński Włodzimierz, Zalewski Jan

1968

Wars Henryk, Tom Konrad

1935

Wars Henryk, Tom Konrad

1935

Czajkowski Piotr Iljicz, Apuchtin Aleksiej

1957

Wars Henryk, Schlechter Emanuel

1937

Rosner Jerzy, Włast Andrzej

1932

Leux Leon, Rapackie Wincenty

1938

Karasiński Zygmunt, Rostworowski Henryk

1947

Rosner Jerzy, Krystjan Wiktor

1934

Zeller Karol

1961

Noskowski Zygmunt, Grawe – Wyszyński Jan, Miller Władysław

1900

Lewandowski Zygmunt, Wereszczyńska Maria

1933

Morbitzer Adam, Tadeusz Stach

1931

Kazuro Stanisław

1948

Kazuro Stanisław, Gliński Kazimierz

1950

Kazuro Stanisław, Gliński Kazimierz

2

1950

Barthels Artur

1880

Rogulski Gustaw

1901

Chopin Fryderyk, Kania Emanuel

1908

Rogulski Gustaw

1901

Podobiński Józef, Grab Włodzimierz

1955

Gall Jan

1908

Czajkowski Piotr, Apuchtin Aleksiej, Ziółkowski Ignacy

1922

Wig J.

1934

Moczyński Zygmunt, Makuszyński Kornel

1938

Tejchmann Antoni

Nowakowski Józef, Nowosielski Teofil

Kania Emanuel, A. P.

1865

Gorczycki Grzegorz Gerwazy, Barblan Emmanuel

Dobrowolska-Marucha Danuta

1992

Wiechowicz Stanisław

2

1953

Wiechowicz Stanisław

3

1963