Tytuł
Strzałka
Oznaczenie autora wg wydawcy
Strzałka
Nr wydania
Strzałka
Wydawca
Strzałka
Rok wydania
Strzałka

Gnus Ryta

1928

Maklakiewicz Jan

1935

Maklakiewicz Jan

1935

Paciorkiewicz Tadeusz, Oppman Artur

1949

Kołaczkowski Jerzy

1955

Kołaczkowski Jerzy

1955

Kołaczkowski Jerzy

1955

Krukowski Kazimierz

1987

Kaczyński Władysław, Roland Stefan

1935

Troschel Wilhelm, Syrokomla Władysław

1912

Kołaczkowski Jerzy

1955

Borowski Andrzej, Kuczyński Henryk, Konopiński Lech

1984

Żak Czesław

1948

Paciorkiewicz Tadeusz, Oppman Artur

2

1952

Skirmuntt Henryk

Barthels Artur

1910

Nikorowicz Józef, Ujejski Kornel

1920

1962

Grüner Adolf

Maszyński Piotr, Konopnicka Maria

1899

Mikulski Tytus, Żyżkowski Stanisław

1890

Mussorgski Modest

Derwid, Miller Jerzy, Orlik Antoni

1963

Kuczera Paweł, Schlesinger Wiktor

1925

Dembiński Bolesław

1920

Wroński Adam

Parzyński Waldemar, Howil Paweł

1978

Sojka Emil, Kord Karol

1969

Rund Zdenko Karol, Konopnicka Maria

1949

Zoffal Alfred, Dębicki Zdzislaw

Elsner Józef

1818

Elsner Józef

1818

Elsner Józef

1818

Noskowski Zygmunt, Gawalewicz Marian

1909

Kotarbiński Miłosz

1890

Sztwiertnia Jan

1936

1938

Świrko Stanisław

1971

1955

Mayzner Tadeusz

1949

Michalski Dariusz

Wiedza Powszechna

1990

Gall Jan

1912

Gall Jan

1963

Berson Seweryn

1898

Lorenz Edward, Dębicki Zdzisław

Sart Marek, Fiszer Edward

1953

Wiechowicz Stanisław

5

1949

Wiechowicz Stanisław

4

1949

Tatarkiewicz Jan

1892

Świerzyński Michał, J. S.

1905

Sewen Marek, Stawecki Zbigniew, Szwed Józef

Związek Śląskich Kół Śpiewaczych

1973

Zygierewicz Andrzej, Masłowski Jerzy

1988

Szczygieł Jacek, Kuryło Andrzej

1977

Kozłowski Jan, Łebkowski Mirosław, Werner Stanisław, Oborski Bronisław

1962

Konior Franciszek

1920

Rapacki Wincenty

Nowicki Ludwik, Sowa Antoni

1858

Stadler Alfred

Maszyński Piotr, Gawalewicz Marian

1902

Maszyński Piotr, Gawalewicz Marian

1902

Noskowski Zygmunt, Gawalewicz Marian

Noskowski Zygmunt, Gawalewicz Marian

1900

Świerzyński Michał, Gawalewicz Marian

1910

Swoboda Eugeniusz Jerzy, Kuzian Włodzimierz

1916

Gert Jerzy, Kubiak Tadeusz

1953

Gert Jerzy, Kubiak Tadeusz

1953

Gert Jerzy, Kubiak Tadeusz

1953

Gert Jerzy, Kubiak Tadeusz

1954

Saganek W., Gałkowski Jan

1953

Konopasek Feliks

Konopasek Feliks

Konopasek Feliks

1919

Konopasek Feliks

1925

Konopasek Feliks

1928

Konopasek Feliks

1925

Konopasek Feliks

1925

Friedman Ignacy

1905

Gradstein Alfred, Kołaczkowska Helena

1951

Gradstein Alfred, Kołaczkowska Helena

1951

Gradstein Alfred, Kołaczkowska Helena

1951

Zaremba Władysław

Józef z Wólki, Laskowski Kazimierz

1910

Adamski Tomasz

2005

Hemar Marian, Majewska Włada, Mieszkowska Anna

Polska Fundacja Kulturalna

1997

Rosner Jerzy, O’Mega

1933

Kęsik Władysław

1939

Żak Czesław, Rej Edward

1929

Łopatowski Józef

1933

Foster S., Walkiewicz Eugeniusz

1913

Karasiński Zygmunt, Jastrzębiec Walery

1932

Kukulski Jarosław, Konpiński Lech

1977

Szpilman Władysław, Winkler Kazimierz, Kwieciński Tadeusz

1959

Szpilman Władysław, Winkler Kazimierz

1959

Wertyński A. M., Ratold St.

-

1922

Michalski Dariusz

Wiedza Powszechna

1990

Lipczyński Zbigniew

1948

Lipczyński Zbigniew

1948

Sierosławski Józef, Asnyk Adam

Niewiadomski Stanisław, Asnyk Adam

1910

Szwarc L.

1954

Powroźniak Józef

Państwowe Wydawnictwo Muzyczne

1971

Wiehler Zygmunt, Jastrzębiec Walery

2

1932

Wiehler Zygmunt, Jastrzębiec Walery

1932

Namysłowska Maria, Stępień Wacław

1960

Tosti Paolo, Rapacki Wincenty

Karasiński Zygmunt, Jerry

2

1933

Ciesielski Edward, Wasiak Bronisław, Skrzypiński Witold

1949

Ciesielski Edward, Wasiak Bronisław

1949

Maszyński Piotr

1900

Maszyński Piotr, Oppman Artur

4

Sart Marek, Winkler Kazimierz

1955

Karasińsk Zygmunt, Stach Tadeusz

1931

Tom Konrad, Lewandowski Adam

1932

Lewandowski Adam, Tom Konrad

1931

Wiechowicz Stanisław

1950

Bielski Franciszek, Wiśniewski Augustyn

1950

Bielski Francisze, Cajmer Jan

1950

Bielski Franciszek, Wiśniewski Augustyn

1950

Buzuk Antoni, Tomski Jerzy

1950

Ciechan Zbigniew

1990

Leszczyńska Franciszka

1953

Leszczyńska Franciszka

2

1955

Tyszkowski Jerzy, Łosowski Piotr

1987

Gastaldon Stanislao, Haraschin Zofia

2

1970

Gastaldon Stanislao

1960

Maklakiewicz Jan, Broniewski Władysław

1949

Maklakiewicz Jan, Broniewski Władysław

Maklakiewicz Jan, Broniewski Władysław

1950

Maszyński Piotr, Gawalewicz Marian

1926

Gałczyński Konstanty Ildefons, Wróblewska Krystyna

1959

Klimczuk Bogusław, Kamodziński Bogdan

1978

Dronka Zbigniew, Kralkowski Marian

1946

Gall Jan

1959

Lipczyński Zbigniew

1948

Żeleński Wł.

Żeleński Wł.

Niewiadomski Stanisław, Asnyk Adam

Niewiadomski Stanisław

1936

Gold Artur, Wesby Iwo, Stępień Wacław

1938

Kwieciński Tadeusz, Kuroń Bogusław

1937

Courtois P., Orłowski Aleksander

1897

Gaszyński Marek

Wydawnictwo Alfa-Wero

1996

Nowowiejski Feliks, Bandrowski A.

1912

Rapacki Wincenty

Gordon Fanny, Jerry, Eiger Władysław

1932

Gordon Fanny, Jerry

1933

Szpilman Władysław

1961

Rosner Jerzy, Schlechter Emanuel

1936

Rosner Jerzy, Schlechter Emanual, Belzacki Jerzy

1945

Koszewski Andrzej, Ratajczak Józef

1988

Hertz Michał, Żmichowska Gabryela

1871

Petersburski Jerzy, Stach Tadeusz

1934

Wasowski Jerzy, Przybora Jeremi, Szymalski Andrzej

1983

Krzyżanowski H.

Rogulski Gustaw

1901

Valdi Waldemar, Buzuk Antoni, Kierszys Zofia

1956

Chopin Fryderyk, Studziński Karol, Ujejski Kornel

Chopin Fryderyk, Ujejski Kornel

1880

Berger Rodolphe, Rapacki Wincenty

1910

Białostocki Zygmunt, Starski Ludwik

1934

Białostocki Zygmunt, Starski Ludwik

1934

Matuszkiewicz Jerzy, Kondratowicz Janusz

1965

Szpilman Władysław, Czerny Edward, Brok Bronisław

1959

Rapacki Wincenty

1904

Rapacki Wincenty

1911

Chorążakowa Alicja, Antoniewicz Aleksander

1955

Janicz Mieczysław, Polak Edmund, Czerski A.

1952

Frachowicz Feliks, Szczerbiński Marek

1949

Markiewicz Adam, Tylczyński Andrzej

1959

Żak Czesław, Kwieciński Tadeusz

1954

Żak Czesław, Ochorowicz Michał

1949

Noskowski Zygmunt, Konopnicka Maria

Świerzyński Michał

1912

Elsner Józef

1835

Bielski Franciszek, Wiśniewski Augustyn

1950

Bielski Franciszek, Cajmer Jan

1950

Bielski Franciszek, Wiśniewski Augustyn

1950

Mikuszewski Józef, Wasilewski Edmund

Dan Władysław, Oldlen

1934

Gall Jan, Malczewski Witold

1905

Gall Jan, Malczewski Witold

1905

Herold Ferdynand

1834

Darewskiy Hermann E., Davids Louis

Darewski Hermann E., Davids Louis

1914

Jarecki Władysław, Laskowski Kazimierz

1904

Rosen Willy, Harryman

1930

Rosen Willy, Harryman

1930

Perkowski Piotr, Lasek Maria

1951

Yradier Sebastián, Włast Andrzej

1935

Markowski Jan, Antoniewicz Aleksander

Wasilewski Edmund, Wąsowski M.

Melodysta Antoni, Jurandot Jerzy

1939

Wars Henryk, Włast Andrzej

1933

Wars Henryk, Włast Andrzej

1931

Wars Henryk

1931

Jastrzębiec Walery, Białostocki Zygmunt

1931

Ratold Stanisław

Ratold Stanisław

Wars Henryk, Włast Andrzej

6

1929

Wars Henryk, Włast Andrzej

8

1929

Wars Henryk, Włast Andrzej

1930

Wars Henryk, Włast Andrzej

7

1929

Rajmondo, Maksymkin Wiktor

1980

Żalski Artur, Kuthan Zbigniew

1978

Kataszek Szymon, Szer-Szeń

1931

Radzik Marian, Łebkowski Mirosław, Werner Stanisław, Ruschil Ryszard

1967

Gena Wacław, Lewandowski Zygmunt

1934

Sikorski Kazimierz

1952

Gounod Karol

1913

Pfeiffer Irena

1952

1893

Przerwa-Tetmajer Kazimierz, Dziuban

Niewiadomski Stanisław

1924

Wars Henryk, Włast Andrzej

1930

Wars Henryk, Włast Andrzej

1928

Gold Artur, Włast Andrzej

1930

Gold Artur, Włast Andrzej, Wars Henryk

1931

Sielicki Ryszard, Głowacki Juliusz, Pradella Albert

1960

Sielicki Ryszard, Głowacki Juliusz

1960

Lipczyński Zbigniew

1947

Lipiński Alojzy

Woźniakowski Tadeusz, Słowikowski Janusz, Sewen Marek

1969

Kukulski Jarosław, Sadowski Roman

1978

Kowalczyk Feliks, Jurkowski Z. K.

1939

Lubomirski Kazimierz

1898

Lubomirski Kazimierz

Krukowski Zbigniew, Lewandowski Adam, Kwieciński Tadeusz

1948

Lubomirski Kazimierz

Szeremeta Ryszard, Logan Krzysztof

1988

Ostrowski Arkady, Oszanin Lew, Gaworski Henryk

1963

Melodyst Fred, Włast Andrzej

1932

Melodyst Fred, Włast Andrzej

2

1932

Żeleński Władysław

1957

Al-Ar, Przerwa-Tetmajer Kazimierz

1901

Szopski Felicjan, Asnyk Adam

Moniuszko Stanisław

-

Schütz Alfred

1938

Mass W.

Lataczowa-Schmager Wanda, Schmager Gustaw

1946

Żyliński Romuald, Sadowski Roman

1961

2000

1964

Kiwelowicz Feliks

1937

Poprawa Jan

1984

Komisja Antropologiczna Akademii Umiejętności w Krakowie

1877

Zbiór kolęd

Baluta Wincenty

1927

Flasza Tomasz

2

1949

Chlondowski Antoni

1937

1823

Chopin Fryderyk, Wolski Włodzimierz

Brzeziński Hipolit

1925

Brzeziński Hipolit

1930

1931

Klonowski Teofil

1860

Leo Juliusz

Ministerstwo Wyznań Religijnych i Oświecenia Publicznego

Wroński Adam

1890

Więckowski Jan

1917

Leo Juliusz

Ministerstwo Wyznań Religijnych i Oświecenia Publicznego

1944

Nicze H.

Związek Śląskich Kół Śpiewaczych

1929

Nicze H.

Związek Śląskich Kół Śpiewaczych

1929

1927

Kowalski Leonard

1953

„Śląsk”

1958

Barthels Artur

1910

Gatzka Paweł

1920

1830

1909

Langer Antoni Franciszek

1900

Langer Antoni Franciszek

1900

Kawka Mikołaj

1926

Chopin Fryderyk

1910

Chopin Fryderyk

Chopin Fryderyk

1857

Chopin Fryderyk

Wysocki Kasper Napoleon

1840

Swolkień Henryk, Przyrowski Zbigniew

1950

Crémieux Octave, Vieweger Zofia

1905

Kaczyński Władysław, Brzeski Kazimierz

1933

Dylewski T.

1993

Figiel Piotr, Figiel Leszek, Kondratowicz Janusz

1977

Ratold St.

Gold Artur, Kranowski Igo

1935

Abratowski Jerzy, Odrowąż Janusz

1957

Guercia Alfonso, Radziszewski Maxymilian, Regaldi G.

1877

Koszewski Andrzej, Kordaczuk Jarosław

Wydawnictwo Adam Marszałek

1992

Jełowicki Ludwik

Tertil Wanda

Troszel Wilhelm, Jasieński J.

1887

Freymanowa z Butowiczów Eugenia

1868

Kücken Franciszek

Rozynek Konrad

1935

Kücken Franciszek, Chęciśski Jan

Schubert Franz

Bożawola Romanowski Leon

Luzzi Luigi

Koszewski Andrzej, anonim

1987

Petersburski Jerzy, Melodyst Fred, Szerszeń, Wesby Iwo

1931

Przybora Jeremi, Płażewska Maja

Wydawnictwo Tenten

1998

Chmielewski Jan, Uljasz Norbert

1935

Moniuszko Stanisław, Wolski Włodzimierz

Moniuszko Stanisław, Wolski Włodzimierz

Machl Tadeusz, Śliwiak Tadeusz

1956

Strauss Johann

1956

Strauss Johann

2

1966

Konior Franciszek, Słowacki Juliusz

1938

Gradstein Alfred, Bocheński Jacek

-

1951

Gradstein Alfred, Bocheński Jacek

-

1951

Kwieciński Tadeusz, Ochorowicz Michał

1948

Gniot Walerian, Kubalik Czesław

Gniotm Walerian, Kubalik Czesław

1949

Łapiński Henryk

1952

Stanisławski Jan Tadeusz

Rosner & Wspólnicy

2004

Wirska Kazimiera, Jastrzębiec Walery

1933

Cyrbes Władysław

1900

Żak Czesław, Urgacz Tadeusz

1955

Jastrzębiec Walery, Białostocki Zygmunt

1932

Rajmondo, Parzyński Waldemar, Kondratowicz Janusz

1979

Krupiński Wiktor, Wesby Iwo, Jaroszowa Kora

1938

Abratowski Jerzy, Radzik Marian, Rychter Witold

1960

Abratowski Jerzy, Rychter Witold

1961

Geiger Wacław, Staich Tadeusz

Szeligowski Tadeusz, Zagórski Jerzy

1949

Kaszycki Jerzy, Śliwiak Tadeusz

1959

Żalski Artur, Młynarski Wojciech

1968

Nowak Filip, Liszok Albrecht

1967

Buzuk Antoni, Urgacz Tadeusz, Stryjkowski Wiktor

1959

Wallek-Walewski Bolesław, Gałuszka Jan

1929

Rybicki Feliks, Rymkiewicz Aleksander

1953

Rybicki Feliks, Rymkiewicz Aleksander, Lachman Wacław

1953

Rybicki Feliks, Rymkiewicz Aleksander, Lachman Wacław

1953

Markowski Jan, Gozdawa Zdzisław

3

Gręda Krystyna

1948

Leszczyńska Franciszka, Sadowski Roman, Machan Wiesław

1962

Leszczyńska Franciszka, Sadowski Roman, Machan Wiesław

2

1963

Maszyński Piotr, Konopnicka Maria

1899

Gall Jan

1910

Kazuro Stanisław, Słoński Edward

Szpilman Władysław, Winkler Kazimierz

1952

Szpilman Władysław, Gaworski Henryk

Szpilman Władysław, Winkler Kazimierz

1952

ks. Świerczek Wendelin, ks. Swałtek J.

1938

Rapacki Wincenty

1920

Wasowski Jerzy, Przybora Jeremi

1961

Wertyński Aleksander, Włast Andrzej, Kończyc Tadeusz

1925

Harald Jerzy, Ficowski Jerzy, Czubaty Roman

1961

Harald Jerzy, Ficowski Jerzy, Czubaty Roman

2

1963

Kydryński Lucjan

1966

Kydryński Lucjan, Borowiec Jerzy

1960

Szpilman Władysław, Ostromęcki Bogdan

1953

Witczyk Stanisław, Janicki Ludwik, Wesby Iwo

1937

Szpilman Władysław, Wasowski Jerzy

3

1950

Nikorowicz Józef, Goethe Johann Wolfgang, Zathey Hugon

1890

Moniuszko Stanisław, Chęciński Jan

1870

Moniuszko Stanisław, Maklakiewicz Jan Adam

1936

Dulcken Ferdynand

1895

Thomas Ambroise

1959

Thomas Ambroise

Thomas Ambroży

Moniuszko Stanisław, Żeleński Władysław

1910

Moniuszko Stanisław, Wolfgang Goethe Johann

1949

Moniuszko Stanisław, Melcer Henryk

1901

Moniuszko Stanisław, Melcer Henryk

3

1920

Dobrzycki Henryk, Kraszewski Józef Ignacy, Konopnicka Maria

1910

Zerkowitz B., Kitschmann Anda

1917

Zerkowitz Bela, Kitschmann Anda

Zerkowitz Bela, Kitschmann Anda

Felix Hugo, Vieweger Zofia

Żyliński Romuald, Kaszkur Zbigniew

1960

Norton Tomasz, Łebkowski Mirosław, Werner Stanisław

1983

Komorowski Ignacy

1895

Nowak Filip, Gaworski Henryk

1959

Stoiński Stefan Marian

Związek Śląskich Kół Śpiewaczych

1948

Niewiadomski Stanisław, Mickiewicz Adam

Leśnica Piotr, Kołaczkowska Helena

1964

Niedzielski Stanisław, Maszyński Piotr

1900

Niedzielski Stanisław, Maszyński Piotr

1892

Strock Oskar, Szlengel Władysław

1938

Wielhorski Aleksander, Iłłakowiczówna Kazimiera

1916

Konowalski Benedykt, Bek Jan, Bukowski Jacek

1980

Rosa Jerzy, Szpalski Karol, Załucki Marian

„Nasza Księgarnia”

1953

Wiehler Zygmunt, Starski Ludwik

1933

Roten Romuald, Jurandot Jerzy, Eiger Władysław

Komorowski Ignacy Marceli

Ratold Stanisław Antoni

Koschat T., Dsnielewski C.

1895

Wars Henryk, Włast Andrzej

1930

Wars Henryk, Nel Jerzy, Starski Ludwik

1934

Pobratymiec

Rudziński Witold

1951

Grąbczewski Wiktoryn, Kosiński Leszek

1957

Grąbczewski Wiktoryn, Lewiński Włodzimierz, Rocki Jan

1963

Openheim M., Wiktor Krystjan

1935

Openheim M., Krystjan

1935

Ostoja, Osiecka Agnieszka

1960

Piotrowski Aleksander, Brzeski Kazimierz

1933

Szopski Felicjan

1925

Piechowska Alina, Walczak Grzegorz

1973

Terentiew Nina

Prószyński i S-ka

2004

Warrens Jerzy, Stępień Wacław

1936

Conradi August

1885

Gold Henryk, Jastrzębiec Walery,

1932

Olearczyk Edward, Fiszer Edward

1952

Wrzaskała Ryszard, Stawecki Zbigniew

1966

Figiel Leszek, Kwietniewska Elżbieta

1980

Glinka A., Ratold Stanisaw

Scher Fred, Eleł

1935

Joteyko Tadeusz, Rydel Lucjan

1929

Skwarczyński Tadeusz, Gaworski Henryk, Machan Wiesław

1959

Kius A.

1931

Kisza Stanisław, Haraschin Zofia

1959

Marwan J.

1935

Maciejowski Zbigniew

Maciejowski Zbigniew

1920

Wiehler Zygmunt, Włast Andrzej

1927

Adrjański Zbigniew

1997

Adrjański Zbigniew

1994

Harasowski Adam, Nowakowski Zygmunt, Śliwiński Józef

1955

Daniel Zdzisław, Rajewicz Włodzimierz, Kuthan Dorota i Zbigniew

1980

Kagan Jakub, Włast Andrzej

13

1929

Kagan Jakub, Włast Andrzej

1930

Kataszek Stanisław, Stępień Wacław

1937

Kataszek Szymon, Stępień Wacław, Wesby Iwo

1937

Niewiadomski Stanisław

1902

Malinowski Stefan, Guranowski Jerzy

1923

Moniuszko Stanisław, Zacharjasiewicz Jan

Duniecki Stanisław

Jarno Georg, Rapacki Wincenty syn

1964

Rzepko Władysław

Derwid, Hosper Adam, Czubaty Roman

2

1963

Derwid, Hosper Adam, Czubaty Roman

1962

Rzepko Władysław

Hetman Adam, Czerwińska Jadwiga

1976

Joachimowicz Olek, Gałkowski Jan

1982

Rewscy E. i G.

Madejski Marceli, Zachariasiewicz Jan

Mikulski Tytus, Radziszewski Maks

1897

Olearczyk Edward, Stiller Robert

-

1951

Olearczyk Edward, Stiller Robert

Horowicz Bronisław

1935

Żyliński Romuald, Sadowski Roman

1961

Pfeiffer Irena

1952

Maszyński Piotr, Brzozowski Karol

1902

Campana

1890

Komorowski Ignacy

1857

Komorowski Ignacy

1899

Komorowski Ignacy, Chodźko Alexander

Syrewicz Ksawery

1840

Moniuszko Stanisław, Stürmer Eleonora

3

Moniuszko Stanisław, Stürmer Eleonora

-

Burzyńska Jadwiga

1907

Kamieński Maciej

1875

Korytyński Albin

1862

Kamieński Maciej

1859

Gotovac Jakov

Związek Śląskich Kół Śpiewaczych

1931

Gotovac Jakov

Związek Śląskich Kół Śpiewaczych

1929

Bursa Stanisław

Stohl Karol Fryderyk, Huskowski Jan

1908

Kucharski Michał, Młodożeniec Stanisław

1921

Rowicki Witold, Mazur Jan

1943

Rozynek Konrad

1934

Leśnica Piotr, Darewicz Andrzej, Kaszkur Zbigniew

1977

Skorupka Adam, Mrowiński Stefan

1978

Kazuro Stanisław

2

1948

Kazuro Stanisław

2

1950

Kazuro Stanisław, Słoński Edward

Konowalski Benedykt, Joachimowicz Olek, Markowski Jan

1977

Curtis Ernesto de, Murolo Ernesto, Frąckowiak Szczęsny

1958

Petersburskiego Jerzy, Włast Andrzej, Tur Artur

1930

Petersburski Jerzy, Włast Andrzej

Petersburski Jerzy, Włast Andrzej, Tur Artur, Wars Henryk

2

1930

Proch Henryk

1840

Buzuk Antoni, Łebkowski Mirosław, Jabłoński Henryk

1956

Lutosławski Witold, Dobrowolski Stanisław Ryszard

1951

Lutosławski Witold, Dobrowolski Stanisław Ryszard

1951

Krzyński Mieczysław, Dobrowolski Stanisław

1952

Krzyński M., Dobrowolski St. R.

1952

Radzik Marian, Hosper Adam, Liszok Albrecht

1965

Żołnierska rzecz: zbiór pieśni wojskowych

Bednarowicz Jędrzej, Werner Stanisław

1965

Zagórski Adam

Drukarnia Polska

1916

Swolkień Henryk, Kubiak Tadeusz

1951

Sygietyński Tadeusz, Dobrowolski Stanisław Ryszard

1955

Maszyński Piotr, Konopnicka Maria

1900

1989

Kydryński Lucjan

Prószyński i S-ka

1997

Adams Stephen, Chlondowski Antoni

1925

Cui Cezar

1922

Chopin Fryderyk

1959

Skirmuntt Henryk

1898

Chopin Fryderyk, Liszt Ferenc

6

Noskowski Zygmunt, Reinick Robert

1888

Chopin Fryderyk, Witwicki Stefan

2

1987

Chopin Fryderyk

1920

Chopin Fryderyk, Witwicki Stefan

1949

Chopin Fryderyk

Chopin Fryderyk, Witwicki Stefan

Rubinstein A.

1890

Sartoński, Przesmycki Stanisław

Wroński Adam

Halévy Fromental

Halery F., Przesmycki Stanisław

Halevy Fromental

Bursa Stanisław, Sokulski Justyn

1939

Kowalski Adam

1932

Korzyński Andrzej, Miller Jerzy

1965

Friedman Ignacy

1910

Niewiadomski Stanisław, Zacharjasiewicz Jan