Tytuł
Strzałka
Oznaczenie autora wg wydawcy
Strzałka
Nr wydania
Strzałka
Wydawca
Strzałka
Rok wydania
Strzałka

Front Julian, Ferszko Stanisław

1936

Bujalski Kawery, Kasprowy Jacek, Jabłoński Henryk

1958

Januszko Andrzej, Łebkowski Mirosław

1958

Nowowiejski Feliks, Krasiński Zygmunt

1937

Grudziński Czesław, Koczorowski Zygmunt

1955

Verdi Giuseppe

1893

Figiel Piotr, Figiel Leszek

1989

Poprawa Jan

Wydawnictwo Małopolskiego Centrum Doskonalenia Nauczycieli

2003

Różycki Ludomir

1923

Kraszewski Józef Ignacy

1860

Marchetti Fermo Dante, Obarska Ola, Jeżewski Zbigniew

1959

Marchetti Fermo Dante, Obarska Ola

1958

Lewandowski Adam

1948

Gounod Charles, Przesmycki Stanisław

Gounod Karol, Matuszyński L.

Gounod Charles, Przesmycki Stanisław

Wertyński Aleksander, Włast Andrzej, Kończyc Tadeusz

1928

Machan Wiesław, Orzechowski Jerzy

1963

Mirski Zb., Odrowąż Janusz

Związek Teatrów i Chórów Ludowych w Lublinie, Kuratorium Okręgu Szkolnego Lubelskiego

1939

1997

Grygolunas Jerzy, Kaczmarczyk Józef

„Nasza Księgarnia”

1971

Mikulski Tytus, Anczyc Władysław Ludwik

1897

Syrewicz Ksawery, Anczyc Ludwik

Rem Jan, Wolus Albin

1955

Rozbiewski Wieńczysław, Szpinalski Antoni

1960

Has Stanisław, Jachimecki Zdzisław

Oberfeld Kazimierz, Włast Andrzej

1928

Romea Petre, Oborski Bronisław, Kołaczkowska Helena

1966

Żalski Artur, Łosowski Piotr

1981

Różycki Ludomir, Miciński Tadeusz

1910

Dan Władysław, Krystjan Wiktor, Eiger Władysław

1933

Niewiadomski Stanisław, Rossowski Staniesław

Sandmann J. A.

Mozart Wolfgang Amadeusz

1880

Mozart Wolfgang Amadeusz

1956

Fank St., Podhaliczówna Helena

1934

Zgraja Krzysztof

Polskie Stowarzyszenie Jazzowe

1987

Pałłasz Edward, Osiecka Agnieszka

1965

Moniuszko Stanisław

1891

Dan Władysław, Stach Tadeusz

1930

Münchheimer Adam, Schober Feliks

1889

Flora: wybór śpiewów

1840

Wars Henryk, Jurandot Jerzy

1937

Wallek-Walewski Bolesław

1949

Lewandowski Zygmunt, Maciejowski Zbigniew

1937

Kiszczak Tadeusz

1970

Kiszczak Tadeusz

1971

Maklakiewicz Jan, Żytomirski Eugeniusz, Kwieciński Tadeusz

1954

Wolański Ryszard

FPMP

2004

Wasowski Jerzy, Zalewski Jan

1960

Pwelec Władysław, Czerny Edward

1957

Lipski Stanisław, Wyspiański Stanisław

1912

Namysłowski Karol

Rudziński Witold, Rymkiewicz Aleksander

1958

Rudziński Witold, Rymkiewicz Aleksander

1958

Karasiński Adam

1963

Karasiński Adam, Włast Andrzej

10

1950

Karasiński Adam, Włast Andrzej, Karasiński Zygmunt

11

1949

Karasiński Adam, Włast Andrzej, Żak Czesław

1948

Karasiński Adam, Karasiński Zygmunt

6

1941

Karasiński Adam, Włast A.

1935

Karasiński Adam, Włast Andrzej, Karasiński Zygmunt

8

1947

Karasiński Adam, Włast Andrzej

1958

Lehar Ferenc

Kaczurbina Maria, Siemaszko Olga, Pietrusiewicz Halina

1953

Hundziak Andrzej, Daniecki Jan

1971

Matuszczak Bernadetta, Kochanowski Jan

1985

Sojka Emil, Łosowski Piotr

1978

Rozynek Frank, Tuden Emilji

1934

Bednarowicz Jędrzej

1968

Joteyko Tadeusz

1956

Gaszyński Marek

Prószyński i S-ka

2006

Gieburowski Wacław

2

1955

Gieburowski Wacław

1937

Denza Luigi

1959

Jeziorski Władysław, Hlond Antoni Wiktor

1927

Sygietyński Tadeusz, Zimińska Mira

1957

Sygietyński Tadeusz, Zimińska-Sygietyńska Mira

1958